Points Table

Filter Members
PositionName (Club)Cat123456789101112Points
Men
1Richard Basham (L)M4515030-145-146137145136---859
2Christopher Potter (L)M50150---148147135146133---859
3Michael Cleaver (L)M40150--146147-134140120---837
4Jack Rowland (L)MS15030--149148147-131---755
5Gavin Perkins (L)MS15030-139144-139138----740
6Randal Jones (L)M55---12713813111312693---728
7Oliver Hughes (L)MS15030-136142-119127----704
8Mike Pobjoy (L)M50150--130141141--103---665
9Paul Dursley (L)M60+15030-133140-112-97---662
10Martyn Jones (L)M50150----140118134102---644
11Lee Drew (L)MS150-----150150148---598
12Jon Belcher (L)M40---149-150148-149---596
13Rhys Knight (C)MS---148150149--145---592
14Chris Jones (L)M55-30-140--132144128---574
15Daniel Reilly (L)MS150-----141148122---561
16Kevin Dupé (C)M5015030-137--124-119---560
17Justin Griffiths (L)M40150--142---139121---552
18Dave Webster (L)M55150--126139136------551
19Chris Davies (L)M60+---135-142123137----537
20Huw Evans (L)M45-30-129-139-13198---527
21Andrew Barry (L)M55150--132-138--101---521
22Desmond Jones (L)M45-30--137-12611669---478
23Eddie McDaid (C)M60+150----133109-80---472
24James Kershaw-Naylor (L)MS-30-144--142-140---456
25Martyn Bidwell (L)M50-30---145-143130---448
26Richard Jones (L)M45---150145---150---445
27Tim Wright (L)M50---128--11712474---443
28Oliver Harris (L)MS------146149144---439
29Lloyd Cottrell (L)MS------145147143---435
30Stuart Salvage (L)M45-----13010811966---423
31Paul Chick (L)M45150----144--125---419
32Paul Adams (C)M40150----143125-----418
33Robert Davies (L)M45------138142137---417
34Mark Faulkner (L)M55---134143--130----407
35David Phillips (L)M45------128141124---393
36Paul Pritchard (L)M45150------113129---392
37Christopher Matthews (L)M50150-----122-113---385
38Michael Titley (L)M50150------13099---379
39Steve Williams (L)M45150-----121-100---371
40Andrew Cockeram (L)M50150------11790---357
41Ian Macrory (L)M45150-----114-84---348
42Morris Urquhart (C)M45-----135-11181---327
43Lloyd Williams (L)M45-----132116-78---326
44Gareth Yeoman (L)MS150------11260---322
45John-Paul Piper (L)MS150------11456---320
46David Brown (L)M4515030------123---303
47Richard Elgar (L)MS150-------146---296
48Chris Norman (L)MS150-------142---292
49Bob Watson (L)M45---143146-------289
50Stuart Lukins (L)M40150--138--------288
51Nick Rees (L)M55150-------135---285
52Jon Stones (L)M40150---135-------285
53Robert Bickel (C)M40150-------134---284
54Howard Attwood (L)M60+150--131--------281
55Rhys Jones (L)MS------144-126---270
56Gareth Brunnock (L)MS150-------118---268
57Andrew James (L)M45150-------116---266
58Chris Stevens (L)M40150------115----265
59Mike Thurgood (C)M50150-------114---264
60Ryan Jones (L)MS------128135----263
61Kevin Russell (L)M55150-------111---261
62Geraint Heath (L)M40150-------109---259
63Jeremy Dickson (L)M55150-------107---257
64Hywel Jones (L)M45150-----106-----256
65Mervyn Bent (L)M55150-----105-----255
66Owen Davies (L)MS------137-118---255
67Kristian Sinclair (L)MS150-------92---242
68Spencer Lewis (L)MS150-------91---241
69Jason Pritchard (C)M40------130-110---240
70Darren Arnold (L)M45150-------89---239
71Jon Kendall (L)M50150-------88---238
72Gareth Barrington (L)M40150-------86---236
73Thomas Watkins (L)MS-------132104---236
74Steven Houghton (C)M55------110121----231
75Alan Fishwick (L)M50150-------79---229
76Stephen Houghton (C)M55150-------75---225
77David Davies (C)M50150-------71---221
78Carl Pugh (C)M50150-------62---212
79Mark Alford (C)M50150-------61---211
80Richard Powell (L)M45-------12585---210
81Matthew Gobbett (C)MS-------12383---206
82Damita Stathakis (L)M40150-------55---205
83Matthew Potter (L)M40150-------53---203
84Michael Tasker (C)M45-------12277---199
85Donna Stagg (L)M40---125----72---197
86Sean Davey (C)M50-------13064---194
87Alex Gobbett (C)MS-------11868---186
88Christopher Collis (L)MS15030----------180
89Martin Norton (L)MS-30------147---177
90Jeff Wherlock (L)M50-30------147---177
91Barry Williams (L)M45------107-65---172
92Tony Fidow (L)M60+150-----------150
93Gareth Hall (L)MS150-----------150
94Keith James (L)M40150-----------150
95Andrew Johnson (L)M50150-----------150
96Paul Watts (L)M55150-----------150
97Howard Mason (C)M50150-----------150
98Peter Thomas (C)M55150-----------150
99Philip Hyatt (C)M55150-----------150
100Ray Ellingham (L)M55150-----------150
101Christopher Hill (L)M50150-----------150
102Richard Jones (L)MS--------150---150
103Martyn Dursley (L)MS150-----------150
104Robert Tudhope (L)M40150-----------150
105Stephen Smith (C)M50150-----------150
106Ian Davies (C)M45150-----------150
107Christopher Kerby (L)MS150-----------150
108Matt Tooby (C)MS150-----------150
109Grahame Viner (C)M55150-----------150
110Jason Pritchard (C)M40150-----------150
111Dan Whaites (L)MS150-----------150
112Richard Whittaker (L)MS150-----------150
113Ryan Jones (C)MS150-----------150
114Jackson Sanders (L)MS150-----------150
115Alan Bolton (L)MS150-----------150
116Iwan Roberts (C)MS150-----------150
117Ieuan Smith (L)MS------149-----149
118David Jacob (L)MS---147--------147
119Michael Richardson (L)M40------143-----143
120Miles Thomas (L)MS--------141---141
121Ian Harrhy (L)M55---141--------141
122Simon Gill (L)MS------140-----140
123Tom Bland (L)MS--------139---139
124James Pearce (L)M40--------138---138
125Steve Crowther (L)M55-----137------137
126Neil Chipper (L)M55----136-------136
127Steven Cook (L)MS-------136----136
128Lewis Mayo (L)MS-----134------134
129Simon Tang (C)MS------133-----133
130Christian Ford (C)MS-------133----133
131Matt Creed (L)M40--------132---132
132Rhys Pritchard (C)MS------131-----131
133Gareth Howells (C)MS------129-----129
134Matthew Mulcahy (C)M45--------127---127
135Dave Westley (L)M60+-------120----120
136John Dally (L)M50------120-----120
137Peter Rodger (C)M60+--------115---115
138David Proffitt (L)M60+------115-----115
139Patrick Hoare (L)M50--------112---112
140Tony Derrick (C)M45------111-----111
141Neil Williams (C)M55--------108---108
142Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)M45--------106---106
143Chris Watkins (L)M40--------105---105
144Michael Bonnett (L)M60+------104-----104
145Anthony Evans (C)MS--------96---96
146Andrew Taylor (C)M60+--------95---95
147John Kerry (C)M60+--------94---94
148Peter Olivier (C)M50--------87---87
149Steve Hogan (C)MS--------82---82
150David Manley (L)M40--------76---76
151Gareth Jenkins (L)M45--------73---73
152Spiro Stathakis (L)M40--------70---70
153John Hill (L)M60+--------67---67
154Nigel Richards (L)M50--------63---63
155Andrew Parker (L)M50--------59---59
156Stuart Dominy (C)M45--------58---58
157Colin Tebby (L)M60+--------57---57
158Daniel Lane (L)M40--------54---54
159Chris Gentle (L)M50-30----------30
160Phil Boorman (L)M45-30----------30
161Olly Hughes (L)MS-30----------30
162Antony Wright (L)MS-30----------30
Women
1Sarah Lauder (L)F3515030-144149149147150----889
2Angela Potter (L)F50150----146142148140---726
3Paula Williams (C)F50150--145148-141-141---725
4Emily Chinn (L)F45150--140147143138-----718
5Sian Jones (L)F35150----13112413593---633
6Antoinette Dumayne (L)FS15030-146--148-148---622
7Liz Richards (C)F50150--141--140-137---568
8Sonja Breese (L)F45150--139147---128---564
9Susan Webster (L)F50150--132141138------561
10Yangi Vundamina (C)F40150----140136-131---557
11Lisa Nicholls (L)F45150--138---14496---528
12Elizabeth Mounfield (L)F35150---139-130-100---519
13Sandra Chipper (L)F45-30-150150---149---479
14Emma Wookey (L)FS-30-149--150-150---479
15Rachel Bowen (L)F40-----148143-144---435
16Leanne Westacott (L)F45-----145139146----430
17Nicola Brann (L)F45150-----137-129---416
18Katija (Teej) Dew (L)F50150--135----130---415
19Claire Scott (L)F35---137145---132---414
20Tracey Barrington (L)F45150-----135-127---412
21Claire LLoyd (L)F40-----133131143----407
22Michelle Clabon (C)F50150-----132-121---403
23Kelly Brace (L)FS150------138110---398
24Vivienne Brace (L)F50------128142122---392
25Julia Groombridge (L)F50---133143---105---381
26Lynda Dursley (L)F50---131140---104---375
27Tracy Cooper (C)F35150----134--86---370
28Rachel Avon (L)FS-----136133-101---370
29Sarah Beach (L)FS150-----126-91---367
30Nicky Collin (L)FS-30-148--149-----327
31Sammi Toop (L)F35---147-150------297
32Jade Wakley (C)FS150-------145---295
33Charlotte Moran (C)F40-----147144-----291
34Sharron Mulcahy (L)F45150------139----289
35Elinor Phillips (L)FS---142----143---285
36Alison Carter (L)F50150-------135---285
37Jane Derrick (C)F35150----135------285
38Suzanne Mainwaring (L)F45-------147134---281
39Sarah Bent (L)F45150-----129-----279
40Vanessa Pritchard (C)F40150-----127-----277
41Cerianne Jenkins (L)F40150-------126---276
42Jayne Bentall (L)F45150-------125---275
43Charlotte Leigh (C)F35-----139134-----273
44Alison Jones (L)F50-------136133---269
45Liz Davis (L)F45150-------117---267
46Michelle Hughes (C)FS150-------116---266
47Ann Timbrell (C)F45150-------115---265
48Kerry Sweetman (L)F35-----132-133----265
49Diane Potter (L)F50150-------114---264
50TC Tamanda Godwin (L)F35150-------112---262
51fern Powell (C)FS-----142--119---261
52Julie Davies (L)F50-------149111---260
53Jo Daviss (C)F45150-------108---258
54Claire Lloyd (L)F40----144---109---253
55Naomi Hibberd (L)FS-----137--107---244
56Helen Newton (L)F35150-------92---242
57Gaynor Lugg (L)F50150-------91---241
58Yvonne Forsey (L)F50150-------88---238
59Debbie Moran (L)F45-------14097---237
60Amanda Richards (L)F50----142---94---236
61Janine Lane (L)F40---134----102---236
62Joanne Biddiscombe (C)F40-------13499---233
63Debbie Perry (L)F40-------13787---224
64Ceri Donovan (L)F4515030----------180
65Natalie Elgar (L)FS150-----------150
66Janet Richards (L)F50150-----------150
67Phoebe Russell (L)FS150-----------150
68Bernadette Davies (C)F45150-----------150
69Roni Margerison (L)F40150-----------150
70Nicola Sinclair (L)F40150-----------150
71Brigette Widdas (L)F50150-----------150
72Sian Cain-Culverwell (L)F35150-----------150
73Julie Stokes (L)F45150-----------150
74Natalie Walker (C)F35150-----------150
75Elizabeth Nelson (C)F40150-----------150
76Charlotte Ralph (L)FS150-----------150
77Sarah Kembrey (L)F35150-----------150
78Trudy Hurford (L)F40150-----------150
79Amy Murray (L)FS150-----------150
80Lyndsey Turner (L)F35150-----------150
81Sally Seignot (C)F40150-----------150
82Tammy Fry (C)FS150-----------150
83Gemma Jones (L)FS--------147---147
84Stephanie Rhodes (L)F40------146-----146
85Rebecca Rothwell (L)F35--------146---146
86Alison Sheedy (L)F50-------145----145
87Lowenna Taylor (C)FS------145-----145
88Becca Garner (L)FS-----144------144
89Peta Daniels (L)F50---143--------143
90Avisa Talemi (C)F35--------143---143
91Emma Lynch (C)F35--------142---142
92Louise Muteham (L)F35-----141------141
93Allysha Perryman (L)FS-------141----141
94Rachel Dorel (C)FS--------139---139
95Ruth Ovey (L)F40--------138---138
96Michelle Johnston (L)F35--------136---136
97Zoe Elver (L)F45---136--------136
98Sharron Potter (L)F35-------132----132
99Hayley Barnett (L)F35-------131----131
100Gwyn Howells (C)F60+------125-----125
101Kathryn Manley (L)FS--------124---124
102Julia Davies (L)F60+------123-----123
103Elizabeth Parker (L)F45--------123---123
104Louise Hopkins (L)F50--------120---120
105Samantha Howells (C)F45--------118---118
106Michelle Shapland (L)F45--------114---114
107Vicky Fear (L)F35--------106---106
108Maria Atkin (L)F50--------103---103
109Moira Wooles (L)F35--------98---98
110Collette Crewe (C)F35--------95---95
111Kate Parry-Jones (L)F35--------89---89
112Hayley Edwards (L)FS--------85---85
113Celia Marsh (L)F40--------84---84
114Sue Hotchkiss (L)F50--------83---83