LPF Table

Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Christopher Potter (L)117.6---126.8122.5120.6127.1125.8---740.2
2Gavin Perkins (L)109.9105.0-104.9101.8-111.6105.3----638.5
3Jack Rowland (L)104.1105.0--105.2102.6105.6-99.9---622.5
4Richard Basham (L)106.5105.0-97.5-94.994.196.897.9---598.6
5Paul Dursley (L)100.6105.0-98.4100.0-89.8-99.7---593.5
6Michael Cleaver (L)102.0--100.099.4-94.694.892.2---583.0
7Oliver Hughes (L)94.6105.0-94.895.4-89.190.7----569.7
8Mike Pobjoy (L)109.1--108.0113.3111.8--116.0---558.2
9Randal Jones (L)---85.991.782.989.295.796.0---541.4
10Martyn Jones (L)98.0----107.1105.5111.0110.3---531.8
11Chris Jones (L)-105.0-95.2--95.7102.3101.8---500.0
12Kevin Dupé (C)99.8105.0-97.4--93.8-99.8---495.9
13Huw Evans (L)-105.0-90.3-94.4-97.097.0---483.6
14Lee Drew (L)109.0-----115.2118.0120.5---462.7
15Desmond Jones (L)-105.0--84.6-98.578.981.7---448.7
16Stuart Salvage (L)-----109.0111.0111.1106.6---437.7
17Martyn Bidwell (L)-105.0---103.0-109.2109.7---426.8
18David Phillips (L)------133.7143.7144.7---422.2
19Rhys Knight (C)---105.5107.198.4--103.4---414.5
20Justin Griffiths (L)99.9--104.7---101.2101.7---407.5
21James Kershaw-Naylor (L)-105.0-97.2--96.8-101.2---400.2
22Jon Belcher (L)---101.1-98.295.6-102.6---397.4
23Chris Davies (L)---96.3-95.294.5101.5----387.5
24Eddie McDaid (C)91.5----98.595.8-101.2---387.0
25Daniel Reilly (L)88.4-----94.9100.391.8---375.3
26Andrew Barry (L)91.5--92.1-91.4--95.3---370.4
27Dave Webster (L)85.2--88.298.996.3------368.6
28Tim Wright (L)---83.5--87.687.684.0---342.7
29David Brown (L)110.3105.0------112.1---327.4
30Oliver Harris (L)------105.4107.7107.3---320.4
31Mark Faulkner (L)---105.4107.7--102.8----315.9
32Lloyd Cottrell (L)------104.0104.3107.1---315.3
33Gareth Yeoman (L)110.5------100.5103.3---314.2
34Lloyd Williams (L)-----100.1106.1-103.1---309.3
35Paul Chick (L)106.8----94.9--99.1---300.8
36Ian Macrory (L)97.4-----100.4-101.8---299.7
37Robert Davies (L)------97.899.0101.5---298.3
38Steve Williams (L)94.2-----101.2-102.5---297.9
39Richard Jones (L)---102.886.5---104.5---293.9
40Christopher Matthews (L)101.1-----90.5-97.0---288.6
41Michael Titley (L)93.5------96.496.8---286.7
42Paul Adams (C)89.7----97.598.4-----285.7
43Paul Pritchard (L)102.6------69.2105.6---277.3
44Andrew Cockeram (L)93.1------84.794.9---272.7
45Morris Urquhart (C)-----97.2-63.6100.3---261.0
46John-Paul Piper (L)78.1------90.975.2---244.2
47Geraint Heath (L)123.2-------99.4---222.6
48Christopher Collis (L)112.6105.0----------217.6
49Bob Watson (L)---108.1108.1-------216.2
50Donna Stagg (L)---101.4----114.0---215.4
51Martin Norton (L)-105.0------108.5---213.5
52Jeff Wherlock (L)-105.0------108.3---213.3
53Richard Elgar (L)109.0-------103.6---212.6
54Nick Rees (L)110.0-------102.1---212.2
55Ryan Jones (L)------106.3104.5----210.9
56Barry Williams (L)------107.1-103.4---210.5
57Matthew Gobbett (C)-------104.9104.9---209.9
58Kristian Sinclair (L)101.8-------107.3---209.1
59Spencer Lewis (L)112.6-------95.0---207.7
60Rhys Jones (L)------105.7-101.8---207.5
61Steven Houghton (C)------99.8106.4----206.1
62Chris Stevens (L)100.5------104.3----204.8
63Stuart Lukins (L)104.2--100.1--------204.3
64Michael Tasker (C)-------102.4100.4---202.8
65Jon Kendall (L)96.9-------105.3---202.2
66Hywel Jones (L)102.0-----100.1-----202.1
67Damita Stathakis (L)101.2-------100.4---201.6
68Alan Fishwick (L)97.2-------102.8---200.1
69Mike Thurgood (C)98.7-------100.2---198.9
70Jeremy Dickson (L)99.6-------99.2---198.8
71Darren Arnold (L)103.1-------95.5---198.6
72Jason Pritchard (C)------98.9-98.8---197.7
73David Davies (C)102.1-------95.5---197.6
74Owen Davies (L)------100.1-95.8---196.0
75Chris Norman (L)94.4-------101.2---195.7
76Thomas Watkins (L)-------96.798.4---195.1
77Jon Stones (L)102.1---93.0-------195.1
78Robert Bickel (C)94.9-------100.1---194.9
79Howard Attwood (L)92.7--101.2--------193.9
80Gareth Brunnock (L)90.4-------102.9---193.3
81Stephen Houghton (C)92.9-------100.3---193.2
82Richard Powell (L)-------96.292.5---188.7
83Alex Gobbett (C)-------93.494.6---188.0
84Carl Pugh (C)89.4-------95.5---184.9
85Mervyn Bent (L)87.0-----97.0-----184.0
86Kevin Russell (L)84.9-------96.7---181.6
87Sean Davey (C)-------100.980.1---181.0
88Andrew James (L)76.7-------101.1---177.8
89Gareth Barrington (L)83.5-------88.4---171.9
90Mark Alford (C)80.3-------83.9---164.2
91Richard Whittaker (L)153.6-----------153.6
92Richard Jones (L)--------144.8---144.8
93Matthew Potter (L)67.2-------61.2---128.4
94Grahame Viner (C)125.5-----------125.5
95Matt Creed (L)--------124.1---124.1
96Lewis Mayo (L)-----122.4------122.4
97Patrick Hoare (L)--------119.6---119.6
98Christian Ford (C)-------114.8----114.8
99Tony Fidow (L)114.0-----------114.0
100Christopher Kerby (L)112.6-----------112.6
101Peter Thomas (C)111.5-----------111.5
102Chris Watkins (L)--------111.4---111.4
103Gareth Hall (L)109.9-----------109.9
104Howard Mason (C)109.2-----------109.2
105Matt Tooby (C)108.4-----------108.4
106Andrew Taylor (C)--------107.8---107.8
107David Jacob (L)---106.0--------106.0
108Rhys Pritchard (C)------105.5-----105.5
109John Dally (L)------105.3-----105.3
110Philip Hyatt (C)105.2-----------105.2
111Chris Gentle (L)-105.0----------105.0
112Phil Boorman (L)-105.0----------105.0
113Olly Hughes (L)-105.0----------105.0
114Antony Wright (L)-105.0----------105.0
115Ian Harrhy (L)---104.9--------104.9
116Neil Williams (C)--------104.6---104.6
117Peter Olivier (C)--------104.4---104.4
118Martyn Dursley (L)103.1-----------103.1
119Jackson Sanders (L)102.9-----------102.9
120Michael Richardson (L)------102.2-----102.2
121Dave Westley (L)-------102.1----102.1
122Ray Ellingham (L)102.0-----------102.0
123John Kerry (C)--------101.8---101.8
124Tom Bland (L)--------101.7---101.7
125Ian Davies (C)101.5-----------101.5
126Gareth Howells (C)------101.4-----101.4
127John Hill (L)--------101.1---101.1
128Stuart Dominy (C)--------101.0---101.0
129Matthew Mulcahy (C)--------100.6---100.6
130Steve Crowther (L)-----100.5------100.5
131Steve Hogan (C)--------100.5---100.5
132Ryan Jones (C)100.2-----------100.2
133Ieuan Smith (L)------99.8-----99.8
134Iwan Roberts (C)99.6-----------99.6
135Dan Whaites (L)99.6-----------99.6
136Keith James (L)99.5-----------99.5
137Simon Tang (C)------99.1-----99.1
138David Manley (L)--------98.7---98.7
139Peter Rodger (C)--------98.6---98.6
140James Pearce (L)--------98.1---98.1
141Spiro Stathakis (L)--------97.6---97.6
142Miles Thomas (L)--------97.1---97.1
143Steven Cook (L)-------97.0----97.0
144Neil Chipper (L)----96.5-------96.5
145Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--------96.0---96.0
146Nigel Richards (L)--------96.0---96.0
147Gareth Jenkins (L)--------95.1---95.1
148Simon Gill (L)------94.1-----94.1
149Tony Derrick (C)------93.5-----93.5
150Anthony Evans (C)--------92.5---92.5
151Jason Pritchard (C)92.2-----------92.2
152Andrew Parker (L)--------91.9---91.9
153Alan Bolton (L)91.5-----------91.5
154Colin Tebby (L)--------91.0---91.0
155David Proffitt (L)------88.8-----88.8
156Christopher Hill (L)85.2-----------85.2
157Michael Bonnett (L)------82.6-----82.6
158Paul Watts (L)82.3-----------82.3
159Stephen Smith (C)76.7-----------76.7
160Robert Tudhope (L)75.8-----------75.8
161Daniel Lane (L)--------62.9---62.9
162Andrew Johnson (L)62.5-----------62.5
Women
1Sarah Lauder (L)105.3105.0-97.899.197.295.3102.4----606.8
2Sian Jones (L)110.3----103.999.9108.5104.9---527.6
3Antoinette Dumayne (L)105.2105.0-102.4--102.0-104.6---519.2
4Angela Potter (L)97.7----100.398.7104.9104.4---506.0
5Emily Chinn (L)107.5--104.0101.195.693.5-----501.8
6Sonja Breese (L)129.1--122.3125.0---119.5---495.9
7Paula Williams (C)98.3--100.698.3-85.2-95.9---478.3
8Lisa Nicholls (L)114.3--112.3---115.192.4---434.1
9Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0-107.0106.2---102.7---420.9
10Liz Richards (C)113.1--104.8--96.2-103.0---417.2
11Emma Wookey (L)-105.0-99.1--96.3-102.4---402.8
12Susan Webster (L)104.4--95.894.1102.0------396.3
13Elizabeth Mounfield (L)86.8---64.6-113.7-104.7---369.7
14Yangi Vundamina (C)86.6----92.591.4-96.7---367.2
15Rachel Avon (L)-----110.3114.0-101.6---325.8
16Katija (Teej) Dew (L)109.0--98.6----109.4---317.1
17Vivienne Brace (L)------97.9106.2108.6---312.8
18Kelly Brace (L)94.9------106.2110.3---311.4
19Rachel Bowen (L)-----99.594.8-110.1---304.5
20Tracey Barrington (L)107.3-----95.9-100.2---303.5
21Claire Scott (L)---95.6101.8---103.3---300.7
22Nicky Collin (L)-105.0-95.4--95.1-----295.5
23Leanne Westacott (L)-----97.396.298.6----292.2
24Sarah Beach (L)88.7-----103.5-99.3---291.5
25Tracy Cooper (C)97.7----99.6--93.2---290.5
26Julia Groombridge (L)---96.698.5---93.3---288.4
27Michelle Clabon (C)95.3-----92.7-97.2---285.2
28Lynda Dursley (L)---92.694.4---96.1---283.1
29Claire LLoyd (L)-----82.097.2101.8----281.0
30Nicola Brann (L)92.9-----89.9-93.6---276.5
31Julie Davies (L)-------151.1120.4---271.5
32Jade Wakley (C)114.6-------109.0---223.5
33Charlotte Leigh (C)-----110.5109.4-----219.9
34Suzanne Mainwaring (L)-------110.6108.4---219.0
35Alison Jones (L)-------96.4121.1---217.5
36Naomi Hibberd (L)-----107.2--103.2---210.4
37Ceri Donovan (L)103.5105.0----------208.5
38Alison Carter (L)101.5-------105.9---207.5
39Sarah Bent (L)105.9-----100.7-----206.7
40TC Tamanda Godwin (L)119.8-------86.2---206.1
41Debbie Moran (L)-------111.294.3---205.5
42Diane Potter (L)104.5-------99.8---204.3
43Sammi Toop (L)---104.6-99.5------204.1
44Ann Timbrell (C)103.7-------99.5---203.3
45Liz Davis (L)102.6-------99.7---202.3
46Jayne Bentall (L)101.5-------100.0---201.5
47Claire Lloyd (L)----103.2---93.7---196.9
48Joanne Biddiscombe (C)-------96.3100.5---196.8
49Charlotte Moran (C)-----99.297.5-----196.7
50Janine Lane (L)---100.9----92.6---193.5
51Elinor Phillips (L)---96.9----96.0---192.9
52fern Powell (C)-----97.9--94.6---192.5
53Michelle Hughes (C)95.6-------96.2---191.8
54Jane Derrick (C)99.7----90.2------189.9
55Jo Daviss (C)97.3-------92.4---189.8
56Kerry Sweetman (L)-----95.0-92.8----187.8
57Amanda Richards (L)----97.7---86.5---184.2
58Vanessa Pritchard (C)96.9-----86.8-----183.7
59Cerianne Jenkins (L)92.6-------90.6---183.2
60Yvonne Forsey (L)95.9-------87.1---183.1
61Helen Newton (L)88.6-------93.9---182.5
62Gaynor Lugg (L)98.5-------78.1---176.7
63Sharron Mulcahy (L)89.7------84.0----173.7
64Stephanie Rhodes (L)------152.8-----152.8
65Amy Murray (L)146.0-----------146.0
66Emma Lynch (C)--------132.3---132.3
67Phoebe Russell (L)116.8-----------116.8
68Michelle Johnston (L)--------115.5---115.5
69Janet Richards (L)114.6-----------114.6
70Ruth Ovey (L)--------114.5---114.5
71Elizabeth Parker (L)--------113.2---113.2
72Elizabeth Nelson (C)112.6-----------112.6
73Tammy Fry (C)112.6-----------112.6
74Michelle Shapland (L)--------112.1---112.1
75Peta Daniels (L)---110.3--------110.3
76Avisa Talemi (C)--------109.2---109.2
77Rachel Dorel (C)--------108.5---108.5
78Lyndsey Turner (L)106.2-----------106.2
79Samantha Howells (C)--------105.4---105.4
80Becca Garner (L)-----104.7------104.7
81Sharron Potter (L)-------104.2----104.2
82Kathryn Manley (L)--------103.3---103.3
83Natalie Elgar (L)102.9-----------102.9
84Louise Hopkins (L)--------102.7---102.7
85Brigette Widdas (L)102.2-----------102.2
86Gemma Jones (L)--------102.1---102.1
87Lowenna Taylor (C)------102.0-----102.0
88Allysha Perryman (L)-------100.8----100.8
89Gwyn Howells (C)------100.8-----100.8
90Rebecca Rothwell (L)--------100.3---100.3
91Roni Margerison (L)99.3-----------99.3
92Maria Atkin (L)--------99.2---99.2
93Bernadette Davies (C)98.1-----------98.1
94Alison Sheedy (L)-------97.5----97.5
95Louise Muteham (L)-----96.7------96.7
96Hayley Barnett (L)-------96.7----96.7
97Sarah Kembrey (L)96.6-----------96.6
98Sally Seignot (C)96.3-----------96.3
99Julia Davies (L)------96.2-----96.2
100Natalie Walker (C)95.4-----------95.4
101Collette Crewe (C)--------95.1---95.1
102Sue Hotchkiss (L)--------94.4---94.4
103Zoe Elver (L)---91.3--------91.3
104Nicola Sinclair (L)89.9-----------89.9
105Kate Parry-Jones (L)--------89.8---89.8
106Hayley Edwards (L)--------89.1---89.1
107Charlotte Ralph (L)88.6-----------88.6
108Celia Marsh (L)--------83.8---83.8
109Sian Cain-Culverwell (L)83.2-----------83.2
110Julie Stokes (L)81.4-----------81.4
111Moira Wooles (L)--------80.6---80.6
112Vicky Fear (L)--------80.0---80.0
113Trudy Hurford (L)79.2-----------79.2
114Debbie Perry (L)-------0.00.0---0.0