Points Table

Filter Members
PositionName (Club)Cat123456789101112Points
Men
1Miles Thomas (L)MS-90150150124149149147149150--897
2Jon Belcher (L)M4015090150-149150-150143144--893
3Phil Boorman (L)M45-90150148-148147141145143--881
4Jack Rowland (L)MS15030150144142-148140144145--881
5Oliver Harris (L)MS150-150--142-138139142--861
6Kevin Dupé (C)M5015090150139113145-126121---831
7Richard Basham (L)M45--90135132136146129138139--826
8Robert Tudhope (L)M4015090150120116125125123128133--811
9Andrew Johnson (L)M50-30150133-118138128132128--809
10Chris Jones (L)M55-90120-127133142132137137--808
11Michael Cleaver (L)M40-60150140102--134142135--803
12Paul Dursley (L)M60+1509015013187126137-106107--801
13Ieuan Smith (L)MS-60150-140--148148148--794
14Paul Chick (L)M4515030150-133---135137--735
15Kevin Russell (L)M55--90-112136143118126---725
16Tim Wright (L)M50-9015012172-131117113---722
17Desmond Jones (L)M4015060120-76117133-122---718
18Bob Watson (L)M45-60120134-139145119----717
19Mark Faulkner (L)M55150-12012783121--103---704
20Simon Tang (C)MS15030120-120---127131--678
21Paul Adams (C)M40-609012694124134-108---676
22David Brown (L)M40-9090-91128135120----654
23Andrew Cockeram (L)M50150-90-84119-10996---648
24Howard Attwood (L)M60+15060150-74--10499---637
25Ian Macrory (L)M45--120-78-12810286112--626
26Robert Davies (L)M45-9090142-147-139----608
27Daniel Reilly (L)MS15060120-139--136----605
28James Pearce (L)M40-30150-128---147146--601
29David Davies (C)M50-309011777--10094111--589
30Jon Stones (L)M40-6090--115-105100115--585
31Paul Day (L)M60+1509090132-----117--579
32Dave Webster (L)M5015090--97123--105---565
33John Bevan (L)MS--120----145150149--564
34Andrew Barry (L)M55150-9011895--110----563
35David Jacob (L)MS150-120-147--145----562
36Richard Hughes (C)MS1506060-144--137----551
37Martyn Bidwell (L)M50150-30-122--122124---548
38Carl Elliott (L)M60+-9060116-114--61101--542
39Nigel Richards (L)M50-909011552-126-69---542
40Morris Urquhart (C)M40150603012885---82---535
41Kristian Sinclair (L)MS--120-63-13299-116--530
42Thomas Henry (L)MS150-90-146--143----529
43Keith James (L)M401503090-134--121----525
44Stuart Lukins (L)M40150---125-141-109---525
45Ian Davies (C)M40--120-115140140-----515
46Kraig Jackson (L)MS--90-88--11293127--510
47Richard Foster (L)MS150-60---150149----509
48Peter Rodger (C)M60+15090150-117-------507
49Gareth Howells (C)MS-6060141----116130--507
50Andrew Hillis (L)M50150-120---129106----505
51Christopher Matthews (L)M50150-150-101---102---503
52Neil Chipper (L)M55-6015012265--97----494
53Christopher Hill (L)M50150303012357---88---478
54Oliver Hughes (L)MS--90----124133125--472
55Nick Jackson (L)M50150-90113-113------466
56Howard Mason (C)M5015060120--134------464
57David Phillips (L)M40--90-110---129129--458
58Matthew Mulcahy (C)M40-60120-131141------452
59Gavin Brace (L)MS150-30146----125---451
60Owen Davies (L)MS-30150----130-141--451
61Tim Reese (L)M50--30129-138144-----441
62Tom Atkin (L)MS-3090-75---117125--437
63Aaron Lynch (L)M45150------133-139--422
64Neil Williams (C)M50-9090-103-139-----422
65Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)M45--60130114---110---414
66Lloyd Hughes (C)MS-30120--129---132--411
67Edward McDaid (C)M60+--150-58---87110--405
68Keith Anderson (L)M55--90-45--967397--401
69Jason Pritchard (C)M40150-150-98-------398
70Chris Davies (L)M551509030-----123---393
71Jeremy Dickson (L)M50-30120--127-114----391
72Simon Gill (L)MS-6060-----137134--391
73Alan Fishwick (L)M50150---54--10383---390
74Scott Hayden (L)MS1503030-96---80---386
75Robert Bickel (C)M40150-90-141-------381
76Steve Williams (L)M4015060-11453-------377
77Tom Bland (L)MS--90----142140---372
78Nick Rees (L)M55150-90-130-------370
79Chris Gentle (L)M45150-120------99--369
80Graham Lynch (L)M60+150------108-109--367
81Neil Sidney (L)M45--90-71---85121--367
82Grahame Viner (C)M55-6060-105137------362
83Matthew Gobbett (C)MS150-120-90-------360
84Gareth Hart (C)M45-3060136-132------358
85Michael Titley (L)M50--60-67---107123--357
86Gareth Beck (L)M501503030-145-------355
87Nick Davies (L)M50-306012566---72---353
88Jamie Davies (L)MS-3030145-----147--352
89Chris Watkins (L)MS150-120-70-------340
90Mervyn Bent (L)M55150-120-----68---338
91Randal Jones (L)M55--120-----98114--332
92Richard Elgar (L)MS-3030-----131140--331
93Neil Evans (L)MS150-30-150-------330
94Alun King (L)MS-30-149-146------325
95Gareth Barrington (L)M401503030----114----324
96Ian Whatmough (L)M55-60150-----114---324
97Mike Thurgood (C)M45-60--119144------323
98Huw Evans (L)M40-3060---136-97---323
99Ethan Davies (C)MS-------10790123--320
100Andrew Taylor (C)M60+-90120------106--316
101Mike Ridd (L)MS-30150----131----311
102Gareth Brunnock (L)MS--90-99---115---304
103Paul Harmes (L)M50--30138-131------299
104Paul Bruton (L)M40-6090----146----296
105Richard Cronin (L)MS---147-143------290
106Paul Pritchard (L)M45--60-123---104---287
107Matthew Hennah (L)MS---143137-------280
108James Kershaw-Naylor (L)MS----143---131---274
109David Proffitt (L)M60+--30-118--125----273
110Keith Gittins (C)M55--150-121-------271
111Peter Olivier (C)M50-6030-61120------271
112Michael Reeves (C)MS150-120---------270
113Ian Harrhy (L)M55--150-----119---269
114Paul Williams (L)M60+--60-41---6396--260
115Stuart Salvage (L)M45--60----94-100--254
116Mike Pobjoy (L)M45--30-----101119--250
117Jon Kendall (L)M45--60-----81105--246
118Martyn Jones (L)M50--30-42---70102--244
119Robert Wood (L)M45-----116127-----243
120Rhys Pritchard (L)MS-------115-126--241
121Andrew Wright (C)M45-3060-----146---236
122Daniel Lane (L)M40-3090----111----231
123Philip Hyatt (C)M55-3090-110-------230
124Tony Fidow (L)M60+-3090-108-------228
125Peter Thomas (C)M55--90137--------227
126Justin Griffiths (L)M40----107---118---225
127Andrew Dawe (L)M50-6030-----134---224
128Matthew Potter (L)M40150-------74---224
129Chris Stewart (L)M50150-30-43-------223
130Richard Perry (C)MS--120-92-------212
131Hywel Jones (L)M45----49--9566---210
132Martyn Dursley (L)MS----89---120---209
133Ryan Whatley (L)MS-3030-148-------208
134Wesley Harris (C)MS--90-----112---202
135Matt Tooby (C)MS-3090-82-------202
136Rhys Knight (C)MS--60-----141---201
137Jack Thomas (L)MS-3060-111-------201
138Gareth Pearce (L)M45150---48-------198
139Justin Pocknell (C)M45-60---131------191
140Andrew James (L)M45--90-100-------190
141Nick Pringle (L)M55--60124--------184
142Steve Smith (C)M45--------78104--182
143Mark Alford (C)M50---11962-------181
144Peter Harding (C)MS150-30---------180
145Jeff Prosser (C)MS--120-56-------176
146Carl Pugh (C)MS--120-55-------175
147Matt Creed (L)MS--30-138-------168
148Paul Watts (L)M55-30--59---79---168
149Lee Smith (L)M50--30-135-------165
150Chris Norman (L)MS--30----135----165
151John Hill (L)M60+-6030-74-------164
152Michael Bonnett (L)M60+--60------103--163
153Colin Tebby (L)M60+--------6498--162
154Richard Gosling (L)MS--30--122------152
155David Gates (L)M55150-----------150
156Peter Ovey (L)M45150-----------150
157Tom Evans (C)MS--30------120--150
158Michael Tasker (C)M45--60-----89---149
159Brian Phillips (L)MS--30------118--148
160Thomas Watkins (L)MS--60-86-------146
161Michael Wenman (L)MS--30----116----146
162Tony Derrick (C)M45--30------113--143
163Steven Houghton (C)M55--90-50-------140
164Scott Stokes (L)MS--30------108--138
165Steve Pemberton (L)MS----136-------136
166Dave Westley (L)M55--60-----75---135
167David Bateman (L)M50--60-----71---131
168David Manley (L)MS------130-----130
169Chris Ryan (L)M45----129-------129
170Clive Carter (L)M60+--30----98----128
171Rhys Jones (L)MS-------127----127
172Patrick Hoare (L)M45----126-------126
173Ryland Lloyd (L)M40--60-----60---120
174Mark Hislop (C)M50--120---------120
175Robert Irvine (L)M60+--------112---112
176Neale Wood (L)M55----106-------106
177Stephen Houghton (C)M55--30-----76---106
178Ellison Griffiths (L)MS----104-------104
179Tom Bird (L)M50-------101----101
180Adrian Hayward (L)M40--------95---95
181Kyle Burgess (L)MS----93-------93
182Phillip Price (L)M60+--------92---92
183Gareth Jenkins (L)M40--------91---91
184John Foster (L)M55-90----------90
185Sean Davey (C)M50--90---------90
186Anthony Evans (C)MS--90---------90
187Martin Davies (L)M55-30------57---87
188Ray Ellingham (L)M55--------84---84
189Richard Clay (C)MS----81-------81
190John Neale (L)MS----80-------80
191Jason Bellia (L)M45----79-------79
192Stephen Williams (L)M60+--------77---77
193Chris Stevens (L)MS--30-47-------77
194Spiro Stathakis (L)M40----69-------69
195Stephen Smith (C)M45----68-------68
196Matthew Rees (L)MS--------67---67
197Paul McCarthy (C)M45--------65---65
198Peter Burrows (C)MS----64-------64
199Robert Anderson (L)M60+--------62---62
200Ronald Davies (L)M45--60---------60
201Ian Price (C)M45----60-------60
202Michael Faulds (L)MS--60---------60
203Simeon Lolin (L)M45--60---------60
204Martin Norton (L)MS-3030---------60
205Richard Little (C)M40-60----------60
206Tim Scott (C)MS--60---------60
207Roger Godwin (L)M45--60---------60
208Steve Madden (L)M50--------59---59
209Steven De la Nougerede (L)M55--------58---58
210Kevin Winterbottom (L)M40--------56---56
211Ron Harris (L)M60+--------55---55
212Benjamin Powell (L)MS----51-------51
213Richard Pearce (C)M50----46-------46
214Shan McCarthy (C)M50----44-------44
215Joe Butcher (L)M40--30---------30
216Michael Griffiths (L)MS--30---------30
217Paul Harris (L)M50--30---------30
218Geraint Heath (L)MS--30---------30
219Tony Kear (C)M50--30---------30
220Joe Mulcahy (L)M55--30---------30
221Lloyd Cottrell (L)MS-30----------30
222Stuart Dominy (C)M45--30---------30
223Christopher Elliot (C)MS--30---------30
224Ryan Jones (C)MS--30---------30
225Alex Barnes (L)MS--30---------30
226Ian Harrhy (L)M55-30----------30
227Anthony Derrick (C)M45--30---------30
Women
1Antoinette Dumayne (L)FS15090120-148148-148144150--888
2Sarah Lauder (L)F3515060150144--146146146149--887
3Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)F45150-120137149147148-145146--885
4Charlotte Ralph (L)FS-60150148144-147145-147--881
5Marina Wright (L)F3515090150147141-145144141138--877
6Paula Williams (C)F4515090150-147-143143143143--876
7Sarah Louise Francis (L)F40150-150143142145144-----874
8Liz Richards (C)F50-60150-138146141-136139--850
9Charlotte Moran (C)F35-6090139136139137140142142--839
10Moira Wooles (L)F3515060150134131135-131111---831
11Helen Thomas (C)F50-60150138132142135-133---830
12Gemma Acreman (L)FS-90120136100138138138135141--826
13Elinor Phillips (L)FS-90150146--142142140---810
14Nicky Collin (L)FS-60150--150150149149---808
15Sandra Chipper (L)F45-60150149-149149-150---807
16Michelle Clabon (C)F45-60150-101140133-118127--769
17Karen Payne (C)F40-30150142-141134-128---725
18Trudy Hurford (L)F40-3012012491129127-120---711
19Gwyn Howells (C)F60+-90901225512611812891124--709
20Yvonne Forsey (L)F5015090150-63--12998---680
21Jacqui Tudhope (L)F40-3030135107-129-132136--669
22Vicky Fear (L)F35--120-94--141138145--638
23Morwenna Phillips (L)FS-9090-88--130110129--637
24Yangi Vundamina (C)F40--120133119---124135--631
25Sonja Breese (L)F40-90150-121137132-----630
26Sophie Henshall (L)FS150-30-143---147148--618
27Lisa Bateman (L)F4515060120-133---134---597
28Joanne Henshall (C)F40--120-90--132122132--596
29Amanda Richards (L)F45-906012085-121-102---578
30Susan Webster (L)F5015060--116131--116---573
31Emma Wookey (L)FS-6060150---150148---568
32Gayle Sheppard (L)F40-90150140-144------524
33Louise Quatermass (L)F35-303013066128124-----508
34Laura Rendell (L)FS-3012012693-125-----494
35Nicola Sinclair (L)F35150-60---140-137---487
36Alice Balaam (C)FS--90-125--139129---483
37Sarah Kembrey (L)F35--60-140--137139---476
38Johanna Shergold (L)F35--120-92-130--130--472
39Jayne Bentall (L)F45150-60-126----131--467
40Janine Lane (L)F35-30120-68127120-----465
41Rebecca Rothwell (L)FS-6090-150--147----447
42Clare Anderson (L)F50-60-125-133122-----440
43Mary Scourfield (C)F45-60120--132126-----438
44Lisa Nicholls (L)F45150306012372-------435
45Ceri Donovan (L)F45150-150------133--433
46Mei Cheung (L)F40--120-65---114128--427
47Brigette Widdas (L)F50150-30-113--133----426
48Claire Scott (L)F35150-30-115-128-----423
49Lynda Dursley (L)F50150-90-87---94---421
50Julia Groombridge (L)F50-30150---123-106---409
51Julie Davies (L)F50150-6012869-------407
52Joanne Johnson (L)F50--120----136-138--394
53Roni Margerison (L)F40--60-83130--113---386
54Tracy Burton (L)F50--120-----131134--385
55Cerianne Jenkins (L)F40--90--143136-----369
56Alison Carter (L)F50--120-122---127---369
57Natalie Walker (C)F35150-90-128-------368
58Nicola Brann (L)F45----106--135125---366
59Vanessa Pritchard (C)F40150-120-96-------366
60Allyson Edmonds (L)F4515060--56---95---361
61Victoria Hobbs (L)FS-90120-146-------356
62Debbie Moran (L)F45--6012151-117-----349
63Samantha Howells (C)F40150-90-----107---347
64Sarah Bent (L)F40150-120-76-------346
65Claire Douglas (C)F40150-60-128-------338
66Charlene Henshall (C)FS--60-130----140--330
67Deborah Wood (L)F40150--11960-------329
68Kathryn Manley (L)FS150-30---139-----319
69Ella Boorman (L)FS-60120-----130---310
70Diane Potter (L)F50150-30-118-------298
71Elizabeth Parker (L)F40150-60-87-------297
72Mel Shipton (L)F45-60-129108-------297
73Jo Daviss (C)F45150-60-84-------294
74Jane Derrick (C)F35--90-75----126--291
75Laura Palfrey (C)F35150-30-111-------291
76Katija (Teej) Dew (L)F45150-30-110-------290
77Tracey Barrington (L)F45-60-12799-------286
78Michelle Johnston (L)F35--30-139---108---277
79Linda Spillane (L)F60+150---123-------273
80Jamiee Gittins (C)FS---131137-------268
81Stephanie Rhodes (L)F35--120------144--264
82Belinda Channing (L)F50--30-95--134----259
83Anna Herron (C)F35--150-98-------248
84Louise Ahern (L)F50--30---119-97---246
85Claire Webster (L)FS----135---103---238
86Rebecca Adams-Smith (C)F35--120-114-------234
87Sue Cottrell (C)F50----105----125--230
88Hannah Prosser (C)FS--120-110-------230
89TC Tamanda Godwin (L)F35--90-134-------224
90Rachel Kennedy (L)F45------131-90---221
91Charlotte Leigh (C)F35-30120-61-------211
92Sue Woodruff (C)F50--30-74---104---208
93Tania Hall (C)F45--90-117-------207
94Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)F35-3030145--------205
95Valerie Clare (L)F50-90------112---202
96Nicola Haines-Jones (L)F50-3030141--------201
97Gwawr Parker (C)FS--30-77---93---200
98Rachel Morgan (C)F40--120-80-------200
99Sally Seignot (C)F40--120-80-------200
100Eleanor Johnston (L)F35--90-----109---199
101Bernadette Davies (C)F50-60---134------194
102Pauline Beckett (C)F50--90-----102---192
103Raven Timms (L)F40150-30---------180
104Megan Smith (L)F45-3060-82-------172
105Leanne Phillips (L)F40--30--136------166
106Kate Parry-Jones (L)F35----53---100---153
107Sheona Stubbs (L)F40--30-----123---153
108Celia Marsh (L)F35--60-----92---152
109Nicola Beck (L)F45150-----------150
110Cara Gates (L)F45150-----------150
111Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)FS--30-120-------150
112Sharron Potter (L)F35150-----------150
113Maddy Clabon (C)FS--150---------150
114Julie Gibson (L)F50--30118--------148
115Lucy Mitchelle (C)FS----145-------145
116Maria Atkin (L)F45-3060-52-------142
117Alison Jones (L)F50----48---87---135
118Angharad Williams (L)FS-30--103-------133
119Raven Timms (L)F40---132--------132
120Karen Ann Ceeney (L)F50-30------99---129
121Sian Jones (L)F35----49---80---129
122Joanne Peacock (C)F50----129-------129
123Katie Lewis (C)F40--30-98-------128
124Alison Sheedy (L)F50--------126---126
125Michelle Unsworth (L)F50--60-64-------124
126Jolene Kerby (L)FS----124-------124
127Suzanne Mainwaring (C)F45--------121---121
128Peta Daniels (L)F50--120---------120
129Gaynor Lugg (L)F50--120---------120
130Claire Orford (C)F40--120---------120
131Ruth Ovey (L)F40--------119---119
132Jodi Pontin (L)F35--60-59-------119
133Sue Cottrell (L)F50--------117---117
134Angela Jones-Evans (C)F50--30-----86---116
135Karen Emmott (L)F45--------115---115
136Sue Hotchkiss (L)F50--30-----83---113
137Rachel Sturt (L)FS----112-------112
138Jacqueline Davidge (L)F50--30-81-------111
139fern Powell (C)FS--------106---106
140Ailsa Burridge (L)F45----104-------104
141Natalie Elgar (L)FS----103-------103
142Ruth Smith (C)F50--30-67-------97
143Lucy Heath (L)FS--------96---96
144Keri Jones (L)F45-3060---------90
145Pamela Grantham (L)F50--90---------90
146Joanna Whittaker (L)F35--90---------90
147Laura Davies (L)FS--90---------90
148Michelle Hughes (C)FS--90---------90
149Ann Tai (C)F45--90---------90
150Rosemary Ford (L)F60+--------89---89
151Amy Murray (L)FS----89-------89
152Julia Davies (L)F50--------88---88
153Hayley Edwards (L)FS--30-57-------87
154Sue Rogers (C)F50--------85---85
155Lyndsey Turner (L)FS-30--54-------84
156Sharon Potter (L)F35--------84---84
157Gillian Williams (L)F60+--------82---82
158kathleen Dominy (C)F60+--------81---81
159Ann Timbrell (C)F45----78-------78
160Joanna Hardman (C)F45----73-------73
161Sharon Driscoll (C)F40----71-------71
162Michelle Osmond (C)F45----70-------70
163Emily Blewitt (C)FS----62-------62
164Janet Richards (L)F50-3030---------60
165Michelle Shapland (L)F45-3030---------60
166Rachel Bowen (L)F35-60----------60
167Angharad Hodgson (L)FS--60---------60
168Jackie Davidge (L)F50--60---------60
169Liz Davis (L)F45--60---------60
170Sophie Blake (C)FS--60---------60
171Joanne Price (L)F40----58-------58
172Andrea Hall (L)F40----50-------50
173Louise Howells (L)F35--30---------30
174Nicola Murray (L)F50--30---------30
175Phoebe Russell (L)FS--30---------30
176Shannel Mitchell (L)F35--30---------30
177Emma Lynch (C)F35--30---------30
178Angela Potter-Collins (L)F45--30---------30
179Michaella Johnson (L)FS--30---------30
180Rosie Davey (C)FS--30---------30
181Jo Hardman (C)F45--30---------30
182Nicky Lewis (C)FS--30---------30
183Megan Holmes (C)FS--30---------30
184Avisa Talemi (C)F35--30---------30
185Lowenna Taylor (C)FS--30---------30
186Katy Jones (C)FS--30---------30