LPF Table

Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Oliver Hughes (L)-105.0105.0----109.2116.0106.6117.2115.0668.9
2Ieuan Smith (L)-105.0105.0-108.5--111.1114.2111.6114.9-665.3
3Tim Reese (L)--105.0104.2-114.9114.9---109.2110.7658.9
4Jon Stones (L)-105.0105.0--101.5-107.8114.2113.0109.6109.0658.6
5Phil Boorman (L)-105.0105.0114.2-111.0108.6101.5105.6102.3101.4101.2649.4
6Andrew Johnson (L)-105.0105.0110.8-92.1104.6108.0113.0107.2102.9-649.1
7Bob Watson (L)-105.0105.0106.1-111.0110.899.1--98.9108.9646.8
8Jon Kendall (L)-105.0105.0-----111.3105.1112.4106.4645.1
9Jon Belcher (L)114.9105.0105.0-109.4106.6-102.698.096.7103.6-644.5
10Kristian Sinclair (L)99.9105.0105.0-101.6-108.6101.8-112.7106.4-639.5
11Kraig Jackson (L)--105.0-105.0--103.399.9110.2115.8-639.3
12Oliver Harris (L)110.4105.0105.0--104.7-103.2105.8104.0108.0-638.9
13Ian Davies (C)99.0105.0105.0-103.1109.2104.6---110.2-637.0
14Kevin Dupé (C)106.6105.0105.0104.6100.7113.5-97.4100.2-99.4-635.4
15Jack Rowland (L)89.8105.0105.0108.7103.4-106.898.6102.7101.7103.1106.2635.0
16Richard Foster (L)111.1-105.0---108.898.7--103.7107.3634.6
17Mark Faulkner (L)106.1-105.0108.0103.3101.5--106.2-105.4-634.1
18Randal Jones (L)-105.0105.0-----106.5105.6105.3106.3633.8
19Neil Williams (C)-105.0105.0-107.0-105.5---103.9106.1632.5
20Morris Urquhart (C)103.7105.0105.0111.0106.3---98.2-101.4-632.4
21Paul Day (L)101.7105.0105.0112.7-----102.4-105.0631.7
22Paul Dursley (L)104.6105.0105.0109.599.5102.3104.5-102.787.892.799.0631.2
23David Davies (C)-105.0105.096.6106.4--101.9108.4102.3101.1-629.0
24Richard Basham (L)-105.0105.0100.3103.1101.4103.698.1104.599.9106.1102.9627.2
25Chris Davies (L)106.9105.0105.0-----104.1-104.098.6623.5
26Paul Chick (L)109.3105.0105.0-103.3---101.898.698.395.8622.9
27Miles Thomas (L)-105.0105.0107.787.9101.3103.096.4100.7100.6100.6100.1622.8
28Andrew Cockeram (L)93.7-105.0-103.298.0-102.7101.6-107.0-617.6
29Michael Cleaver (L)-105.0105.0102.193.4--100.9106.598.097.595.1617.5
30David Brown (L)88.9105.0105.0-100.1103.3100.9102.3----616.6
31Simon Tang (C)102.9105.0105.0-101.2---101.298.6100.0-615.3
32James Pearce (L)-105.0105.0-95.2---105.1104.098.6-612.8
33Nigel Richards (L)86.7105.0105.099.2100.1-101.5-101.6---612.5
34Carl Elliott (L)80.4105.0105.0103.9-104.2--86.399.8-94.5612.4
35Tim Wright (L)-105.0105.091.494.8-95.9103.5108.0---612.1
36Robert Tudhope (L)97.5105.0105.081.3100.992.473.696.4101.899.875.398.4611.0
37Ian Macrory (L)--105.0-103.7-98.7100.7100.8101.995.6-610.8
38Keith James (L)106.4105.0105.0-108.4--95.2--89.5-609.5
39Andrew Barry (L)96.9105.0105.091.3106.1--100.8--95.7-609.5
40Chris Jones (L)-105.0105.0-99.097.799.198.8100.697.299.592.4608.3
41Owen Davies (L)-105.0105.0----101.9-103.789.9100.6606.2
42Martyn Bidwell (L)101.8-105.0-100.3--93.899.1-104.096.0606.2
43Neil Chipper (L)-105.0105.097.798.1--92.3--101.696.8604.3
44Paul Adams (C)99.7105.0105.096.797.995.395.5-99.3-81.3-603.6
45Huw Evans (L)-105.0105.0---101.6-95.7-97.598.2603.0
46Kevin Russell (L)89.0-105.0-96.299.3100.189.197.2-93.3-591.0
47Dave Webster (L)99.8105.0--99.195.0--96.9-88.092.4588.3
48Christopher Hill (L)83.3105.0105.0100.392.2---100.3---586.1
49Howard Attwood (L)83.0105.0105.0-95.4--93.9100.0---582.3
50Desmond Jones (L)77.4105.0105.0-88.783.991.3-104.4-87.6-582.1
51Nick Davies (L)-105.0105.097.390.0---83.9-88.5-569.7
52Andrew Hillis (L)80.8105.0105.0---87.391.8---84.3554.3
53Daniel Reilly (L)109.9105.0105.0-109.0--103.1----532.1
54Robert Davies (L)-105.0105.0110.5-110.7-100.4----531.7
55Philip Hyatt (C)105.0105.0105.0-106.3-----109.7-531.0
56David Phillips (L)--105.0-104.1---106.5102.3107.4-525.4
57Matthew Mulcahy (C)-105.0105.0-103.9105.3----105.4-524.6
58Richard Hughes (C)108.0105.0105.0-104.7--98.2----520.9
59Gavin Brace (L)114.8-105.0107.2----90.9--101.7519.6
60John Bevan (L)--105.0----97.9103.8101.3109.3-517.2
61Scott Hayden (L)110.1105.0105.0-104.1---91.4---515.6
62Jeremy Dickson (L)-105.0105.0--102.4-98.6--100.2-511.2
63Stuart Lukins (L)108.1---103.5-102.6-96.3-100.1-510.5
64Neil Sidney (L)--105.0-100.2---98.4110.792.7-507.1
65Mike Pobjoy (L)-105.0105.0-----99.4101.594.7-505.5
66Gareth Barrington (L)97.7105.0105.0----94.9--99.0-501.6
67Gareth Howells (C)-105.0105.0102.2----93.894.3--500.4
68Richard Elgar (L)-105.0105.0-----92.393.1102.6-498.1
69Tom Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.1---101.697.7--497.4
70Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--105.098.4101.5---97.2-88.4-490.5
71Andrew Wright (C)97.6105.0105.0-----105.9-73.0-486.5
72Michael Titley (L)--105.0-88.1---98.398.993.0-483.3
73Keith Anderson (L)--105.0-87.5--95.2102.291.1--481.1
74Simon Gill (L)-105.0105.0-----93.689.687.2-480.5
75Alan Fishwick (L)89.3---90.1--99.098.5-92.2-469.1
76Stephen Houghton (C)-105.0105.0-----117.0-116.1-443.1
77David Jacob (L)114.4-105.0-110.6--106.8----436.8
78Nick Rees (L)116.7-105.0-102.6-----104.6-428.9
79Gareth Beck (L)110.5105.0105.0-105.5-------426.1
80Gareth Hart (C)-105.0105.0108.7-106.6------425.3
81Matthew Gobbett (C)103.4-105.0-109.5-----106.4-424.3
82Grahame Viner (C)-105.0105.0-102.2108.1------420.2
83Howard Mason (C)107.4105.0105.0--102.0------419.4
84Thomas Henry (L)113.7-105.0-100.8--99.5----419.0
85Robert Bickel (C)110.6-105.0-103.4-----98.1-417.0
86Jamie Davies (L)-105.0105.0105.7-----101.1--416.8
87Chris Watkins (L)99.5-105.0-102.3-----108.2-414.9
88Matt Tooby (C)-105.0105.0-102.3-----102.2-414.5
89Peter Rodger (C)101.2105.0105.0-101.5-------412.7
90Daniel Lane (L)-105.0105.0----105.4--95.9-411.3
91Paul Pritchard (L)--105.0-106.8---96.4-103.1-411.2
92Tom Bland (L)--105.0----100.6101.7-101.9-409.1
93Lloyd Hughes (C)-105.0105.0--98.3---100.5--408.7
94John Hill (L)89.7105.0105.0-108.3-------408.0
95Christopher Matthews (L)109.6-105.0-98.8---94.5---407.8
96Paul Williams (L)--105.0-88.8---108.0104.6--406.4
97Peter Thomas (C)-105.0105.098.4------96.0-404.4
98Gareth Brunnock (L)--105.0-98.2---100.5-100.4-404.1
99Chris Gentle (L)91.8105.0105.0------99.4--401.2
100Andrew Dawe (L)-105.0105.0-----100.2-88.7-398.9
101Edward McDaid (C)--105.0-93.5---100.297.8--396.5
102Jason Pritchard (C)99.7-105.0-94.2-----96.2-395.1
103Peter Olivier (C)-105.0105.0-88.695.9------394.5
104Andrew James (L)82.0-105.0-105.5-----98.8-391.3
105Robert Wood (L)-----101.397.8---97.093.7389.7
106Nick Jackson (L)93.7-105.095.9-93.4------388.0
107Stuart Salvage (L)--105.0----96.4-96.488.7-386.6
108James Kershaw-Naylor (L)-105.0--103.6---94.6--77.0380.1
109Mervyn Bent (L)86.9-105.0-----97.1-87.4-376.3
110Chris Stewart (L)97.1-105.0-87.3-----86.9-376.2
111Martyn Jones (L)--105.0-72.4---98.694.8--370.8
112Steve Williams (L)96.5105.0-77.882.9-------362.2
113Ethan Davies (C)-------113.2108.8120.4--342.4
114Alun King (L)-105.0-111.9-105.3------322.2
115Steven Houghton (C)--105.0-102.9------114.3322.1
116David Proffitt (L)--105.0-109.9--105.7----320.6
117Mike Thurgood (C)-105.0--103.8111.3------320.2
118Neil Evans (L)109.3-105.0-103.7-------318.0
119Ryan Whatley (L)-105.0105.0-107.3-------317.3
120Tony Fidow (L)-105.0105.0-105.1-------315.1
121Paul Bruton (L)-105.0105.0----103.7----313.7
122Matt Creed (L)--105.0-104.7-----103.5-313.2
123Rhys Knight (C)-105.0105.0-----103.1---313.1
124Nick Pringle (L)-105.0105.0102.2--------312.2
125Michael Tasker (C)--105.0-----106.0-101.0-312.1
126Justin Griffiths (L)----103.1---102.8-105.9-311.8
127Mike Ridd (L)-105.0105.0----101.7----311.7
128Ian Harrhy (L)-105.0105.0-----101.6---311.6
129Ian Whatmough (L)-105.0105.0-----100.9---310.9
130Brian Phillips (L)-105.0105.0------100.6--310.6
131Thomas Watkins (L)-105.0105.0-97.9-------307.9
132Anthony Evans (C)--105.0-------102.699.5307.1
133Jack Thomas (L)-105.0105.0-96.2-------306.2
134Paul Harmes (L)--105.0103.6-97.5------306.1
135Graham Lynch (L)105.4------104.7-95.3--305.4
136Stephen Williams (L)-105.0105.0-----93.9---303.9
137Andrew Taylor (C)-105.0105.0------91.4--301.4
138Michael Bonnett (L)-105.0105.0------89.9--299.9
139Tony Derrick (C)--105.0------99.295.6-299.8
140Justin Pocknell (C)-105.0---98.0-----94.9298.0
141Mark Alford (C)---99.999.1-----98.9-297.8
142Richard Perry (C)--105.0-89.0-----101.8-295.9
143Sean Davey (C)--105.0-------96.790.1291.8
144Chris Stevens (L)--105.0-94.9-----91.8-291.7
145Paul Watts (L)-105.0--90.7---95.1---290.8
146Hywel Jones (L)----95.7--95.596.3---287.5
147Aaron Lynch (L)86.5------100.2-98.5--285.2
148Ryland Lloyd (L)--105.0-----92.7-87.1-284.9
149Ellison Griffiths (L)----99.6-----149.6-249.2
150Jason Bellia (L)----106.9-----118.4-225.3
151Scott Stokes (L)--105.0------114.8--219.8
152Martyn Dursley (L)----105.0---113.9---218.8
153Richard Cronin (L)---114.4-102.4------216.8
154David Bateman (L)--105.0-----110.5---215.5
155Gavin Perkins (L)-105.0--------105.4-210.4
156Lloyd Cottrell (L)-105.0--------105.3-210.3
157Christopher Elliot (C)--105.0-------105.2-210.2
158Michael Griffiths (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
159Geraint Heath (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
160Martin Norton (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
161Colin Tebby (L)--------104.1105.6--209.7
162Tim Scott (C)--105.0-------104.2-209.2
163Carl Pugh (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
164Jeff Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
165Wesley Harris (C)--105.0-----103.5---208.5
166Ryan Jones (C)--105.0-------103.1-208.1
167Michael Reeves (C)102.2-105.0---------207.2
168Matthew Hennah (L)---106.3100.7-------206.9
169Richard Clay (C)----103.7-----102.4-206.1
170Mark Hislop (C)--105.0-------100.5-205.5
171Rhys Pritchard (L)-------101.0-104.4--205.4
172Lee Smith (L)--105.0-100.3-------205.3
173Phillip Price (L)-105.0------99.9---204.9
174Roger Godwin (L)--105.0-------99.8-204.8
175Steve Smith (C)--------104.799.3--204.0
176Clive Carter (L)--105.0----97.2----202.2
177Michael Wenman (L)--105.0----97.1----202.1
178Peter Harding (C)96.9-105.0---------201.9
179Dave Westley (L)--105.0-----96.5---201.5
180Chris Norman (L)--105.0----93.6----198.6
181Neale Wood (L)----102.1-----96.4-198.5
182Keith Gittins (C)--105.0-93.4-------198.4
183David Manley (L)------101.1---96.3-197.3
184Simeon Lolin (L)--105.0--------92.1197.1
185Richard Gosling (L)--105.0--91.0------196.0
186Michael Faulds (L)--105.0-------86.5-191.5
187Tom Evans (C)--105.0------84.6--189.6
188Spiro Stathakis (L)----97.6-----91.2-188.8
189Gareth Pearce (L)92.0---93.3-------185.4
190Tony Kear (C)--105.0-------79.1-184.1
191Peter Burrows (C)----82.5-----81.2-163.6
192Martin Davies (L)-105.0------53.3---158.3
193Matthew Potter (L)64.3-------92.1---156.3
194Paul McCarthy (C)--------106.4---106.4
195Gareth Jenkins (L)--------105.5---105.5
196Joe Butcher (L)--105.0---------105.0
197Ronald Davies (L)--105.0---------105.0
198John Foster (L)-105.0----------105.0
199Paul Harris (L)--105.0---------105.0
200Joe Mulcahy (L)--105.0---------105.0
201Stuart Dominy (C)--105.0---------105.0
202Ryan Jones (C)--105.0---------105.0
203Alex Barnes (L)--105.0---------105.0
204Richard Little (C)-105.0----------105.0
205Dan Davies (L)-105.0----------105.0
206Anthony Derrick (C)--105.0---------105.0
207Robert Irvine (L)--------104.4---104.4
208Peter Ovey (L)104.1-----------104.1
209Robert Anderson (L)--------103.9---103.9
210Shan McCarthy (C)----103.7-------103.7
211Richard Pearce (C)----103.7-------103.7
212Kyle Burgess (L)----103.7-------103.7
213Laurence Waite (L)---------103.4--103.4
214Barry Williams (L)----------103.1-103.1
215Gareth Davies (L)----------103.1-103.1
216Gareth Hall (L)----------103.1-103.1
217Darren Arnold (L)----------103.1-103.1
218Christopher Collis (L)----------103.1-103.1
219Matthew Hillard (L)----------103.1-103.1
220Chris Slight (L)----------103.1-103.1
221Stuart Quest (L)----------103.0-103.0
222Simon Walker (C)----------103.0-103.0
223Chris Ryan (L)----103.0-------103.0
224Matthew Price (L)----------102.9-102.9
225Andrew Parker (L)102.9-----------102.9
226Ray Ellingham (L)--------102.6---102.6
227Tom Bird (L)-------101.9----101.9
228Steve Pemberton (L)----101.5-------101.5
229Steven De la Nougerede (L)--------100.9---100.9
230Adrian Hayward (L)--------100.5---100.5
231David Gates (L)100.5-----------100.5
232Stephen Smith (C)----100.1-------100.1
233Rhys Jones (L)-------99.8----99.8
234John Neale (L)----99.0-------99.0
235Patrick Hoare (L)----98.4-------98.4
236Benjamin Powell (L)----97.7-------97.7
237Ron Harris (L)--------97.5---97.5
238Ian Price (C)----87.6-------87.6
239Kevin Winterbottom (L)--------87.1---87.1
240Matthew Rees (L)--------86.2---86.2
241Steve Madden (L)--------85.5---85.5
Women
1Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)121.5-105.095.9117.2109.7115.8-115.6105.9113.9100.8693.7
2Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0105.0109.1-108.3105.6-109.5-110.4113.1656.0
3Michelle Clabon (C)-105.0105.0-105.6112.6111.4-106.099.4-107.1647.8
4Sarah Louise Francis (L)116.7105.0105.0104.4108.3101.6106.9-----646.2
5Nicky Collin (L)-105.0105.0--109.7110.4105.5107.2--104.8642.9
6Joanne Henshall (C)-105.0105.0-103.7--105.4112.2106.0103.4-637.2
7Elinor Phillips (L)-105.0105.0107.5--105.2102.4103.5-106.8-633.1
8Sonja Breese (L)106.6105.0105.0-106.8105.0103.6---102.2-632.0
9Antoinette Dumayne (L)106.4105.0105.0-103.0107.3-104.0101.999.6--630.7
10Emma Wookey (L)106.7105.0105.0104.3---98.298.7-102.7103.5627.2
11Marina Wright (L)105.5105.0105.0102.4103.0-103.798.598.688.1101.498.8624.5
12Paula Williams (C)102.1105.0105.0-105.8-97.494.7102.793.5102.998.8623.6
13Susan Webster (L)109.8105.0--107.493.5--102.3-102.796.4623.5
14Karen Payne (C)-105.0105.0110.9-97.399.1-98.3--103.3621.6
15Morwenna Phillips (L)-105.0105.0-102.9--101.7102.8101.3--618.8
16Liz Richards (C)-105.0105.0-98.2104.6100.6-95.289.4100.9100.6616.6
17Helen Thomas (C)-105.0105.0104.0102.896.097.8-101.7-97.8-616.2
18Gemma Acreman (L)98.0105.0105.099.689.494.599.1102.2103.0100.495.595.2615.2
19Charlotte Ralph (L)-105.0105.099.9103.3-101.798.5-100.1--615.0
20Charlotte Moran (C)-105.0105.0100.699.389.593.797.3104.196.3100.7-614.6
21Sarah Lauder (L)109.2105.0105.092.4--95.597.0101.194.996.795.6613.9
22Jacqui Tudhope (L)-105.0105.0100.395.2-93.7-106.5100.494.5-612.4
23Yangi Vundamina (C)--105.098.3103.5---104.1100.8100.6-612.4
24Vicky Fear (L)--105.0-87.6--105.0105.4106.899.9-609.8
25Sophie Henshall (L)97.8-105.0-100.3---106.098.599.9-607.5
26Moira Wooles (L)110.1105.0105.092.7103.583.9-86.587.4-77.7-603.7
27Jayne Bentall (L)100.9105.0105.0-103.7----91.496.5-602.5
28Trudy Hurford (L)91.7105.0105.084.096.385.795.1-102.1-98.8-602.2
29Johanna Shergold (L)94.3-105.0-99.1-101.8--98.3101.2-599.8
30Amanda Richards (L)89.9105.0105.077.2102.4-94.1-100.6---597.0
31Yvonne Forsey (L)96.6105.0105.0-93.6--98.096.7---594.9
32Louise Quatermass (L)-105.0105.099.993.890.097.6---80.4-591.3
33Janine Lane (L)-105.0105.0-97.993.591.5---92.1-585.0
34Gwyn Howells (C)-105.0105.091.890.183.487.486.293.189.488.791.7576.7
35Lisa Nicholls (L)92.8105.0105.086.693.3-----89.7-572.4
36Clare Anderson (L)-105.0-87.4-92.992.5---94.190.1562.1
37Roni Margerison (L)85.6-105.0-84.879.8--86.5-96.3-538.0
38Sarah Kembrey (L)--105.0-109.3--103.7109.1-107.8-535.0
39Julie Davies (L)110.3-105.0104.0100.3-----106.4-526.0
40Claire Scott (L)108.4-105.0-106.1-98.7---104.8-523.0
41Laura Rendell (L)-105.0105.099.4106.8-102.9-----519.0
42Joanne Johnson (L)-105.0105.0----98.6-96.9107.7-513.2
43Lisa Bateman (L)97.7105.0105.0-102.1---101.5---511.4
44Alice Balaam (C)--105.0-98.9--102.698.9-94.3-499.7
45Megan Smith (L)94.5105.0105.0-97.3-----97.1-498.9
46Julia Groombridge (L)-105.0105.0---99.0-101.7-87.6-498.4
47Mei Cheung (L)--105.0-95.1---102.899.495.1-497.3
48Brigette Widdas (L)99.7-105.0-101.4--98.0--92.0-496.1
49Lynda Dursley (L)99.2-105.0-99.5---91.5-94.3-489.5
50Debbie Moran (L)--105.094.490.9-88.5---95.5-474.4
51Katija (Teej) Dew (L)114.0-105.0-109.6-----104.3-432.9
52Rebecca Adams-Smith (C)--105.0-103.7-----120.4101.6430.6
53Alison Carter (L)--105.0-106.7---106.4-108.2-426.4
54Gayle Sheppard (L)-105.0105.0109.2-106.3------425.5
55Elizabeth Parker (L)113.0-105.0-99.2-----107.8-425.0
56Tracy Burton (L)-105.0105.0-----112.4100.6--423.0
57Cerianne Jenkins (L)-105.0105.0--107.3104.2-----421.6
58Jane Derrick (C)--105.0-108.6----108.297.7-419.5
59Tracey Barrington (L)109.7105.0-96.8103.1-------414.6
60Diane Potter (L)107.0-105.0-104.8-----95.4-412.1
61Laura Palfrey (C)103.0-105.0-103.7-----99.9-411.6
62Ceri Donovan (L)97.1105.0105.0------104.5--411.6
63Victoria Hobbs (L)-105.0105.0-101.6-----98.8-410.4
64Rebecca Rothwell (L)-105.0105.0-100.9--98.9----409.8
65Allyson Edmonds (L)96.6105.0--98.9---105.6---406.1
66Samantha Howells (C)103.3-105.0-----96.3-100.7-405.3
67Nicola Sinclair (L)91.1-105.0---103.8-100.7---400.5
68Celia Marsh (L)-105.0105.0-----94.2-95.8-400.0
69Natalie Walker (C)99.9-105.0-99.9-----92.5-397.3
70Gwawr Parker (C)--105.0-101.9---97.0-85.6-389.5
71Mary Scourfield (C)-105.0105.0--87.292.1-----389.3
72Sarah Bent (L)91.2-105.0-97.5-----95.0-388.7
73Maria Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.2-----90.3-388.5
74Charlene Henshall (C)--105.0-98.5----94.089.6-387.1
75Kathryn Manley (L)109.7-105.0---98.7---73.6-387.0
76Belinda Channing (L)--105.0-91.5--96.2--93.6-386.3
77Pauline Beckett (C)--105.0-----121.8-115.2-342.0
78Kate Parry-Jones (L)----103.3---115.8-108.2-327.3
79TC Tamanda Godwin (L)--105.0-108.7-----112.1-325.9
80Angela Jones-Evans (C)--105.0-----108.5-107.8-321.3
81Lyndsey Turner (L)-105.0--106.6-----108.6-320.3
82Nicola Haines-Jones (L)-105.0105.0107.9--------317.9
83Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)-105.0105.0106.7--------316.7
84Rachel Morgan (C)--105.0-103.7-----107.9-316.5
85Sally Seignot (C)--105.0-103.7-----107.9-316.5
86Mel Shipton (L)-105.0-100.8108.5-------314.3
87Claire Douglas (C)105.7-105.0-102.5-------313.2
88Hannah Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-----104.2-312.9
89Nicola Brann (L)----100.3--106.6105.3---312.2
90Jo Daviss (C)105.4-105.0-101.6-------312.1
91Gaynor Lugg (L)-105.0105.0-------101.1-311.1
92Leanne Phillips (L)-105.0105.0--101.0------311.0
93Michelle Johnston (L)--105.0-113.6---91.2---309.8
94Jacqueline Davidge (L)--105.0-103.1-----101.6-309.7
95Janet Richards (L)98.1105.0105.0---------308.1
96Vanessa Pritchard (C)98.8-105.0-103.7-------307.5
97Anna Herron (C)--105.0-103.7-----97.8-306.5
98Ella Boorman (L)-105.0105.0-----95.4---305.4
99Stephanie Rhodes (L)--105.0------95.6104.5-305.1
100Sue Woodruff (C)--105.0-98.1---101.2---304.3
101Tania Hall (C)--105.0-99.7-----98.5-303.2
102Michelle Unsworth (L)--105.0-101.1-----96.6-302.7
103fern Powell (C)-105.0------90.6-106.3-301.9
104Charlotte Leigh (C)-105.0105.0-91.4-------301.4
105Jodi Pontin (L)--105.0-91.8-----103.3-300.1
106Julie Gibson (L)--105.086.4------107.6-299.0
107Louise Ahern (L)--105.0---91.2-98.8---294.9
108Linda Spillane (L)94.5---98.5-----99.4-292.4
109Alison Jones (L)----78.3---97.6-100.2-276.2
110Sue Cottrell (L)----93.1---91.884.0--268.9
111Raven Timms (L)77.3-105.085.4--------267.7
112Rachel Kennedy (L)-105.0----88.3-73.4---266.7
113Deborah Wood (L)87.1--78.292.2-------257.4
114Suzanne Mainwaring (C)-105.0------126.5---231.5
115Michelle Hughes (C)--105.0-------110.6-215.6
116Helen Newton (L)---------109.7103.1-212.8
117Claire Orford (C)--105.0-------106.8-211.8
118Liz Davis (L)--105.0-------105.8-210.8
119Keri Jones (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
120Michelle Shapland (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
121Rachel Bowen (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
122Ruth Smith (C)--105.0-104.1-------209.1
123Avisa Talemi (C)--105.0-------104.0-209.0
124Ann Timbrell (C)----103.7-----105.2-208.9
125Katie Lewis (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
126Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)--105.0-103.2-------208.2
127Laura Davies (L)102.7-105.0---------207.7
128Sheona Stubbs (L)--105.0-----102.2---207.2
129Valerie Clare (L)-105.0------101.9---206.9
130Alison Sheedy (L)-105.0------101.2---206.2
131Julia Davies (L)-105.0------101.1---206.1
132Karen Ann Ceeney (L)-105.0------100.8---205.8
133Phoebe Russell (L)--105.0-------99.7-204.7
134Amy Murray (L)----91.8-----110.8-202.7
135Angharad Williams (L)-105.0--96.0-------201.0
136Eleanor Johnston (L)--105.0-----92.5---197.5
137Hayley Edwards (L)--105.0-91.6-------196.6
138Bernadette Davies (C)-105.0---89.7------194.7
139Sue Hotchkiss (L)--105.0-----89.5---194.5
140Andrea Hall (L)----94.3-----99.7-194.0
141Natalie Elgar (L)----104.8-----82.1-186.8
142Jamiee Gittins (C)---83.2101.3-------184.6
143Claire Webster (L)----99.2---80.2---179.3
144Karen Emmott (L)--------109.1---109.1
145Rhianydd Evans (L)-----------107.9107.9
146Ailsa Burridge (L)----106.8-------106.8
147Sian Jones (L)----63.3---42.4---105.7
148Joanne Price (L)----105.5-------105.5
149Peta Daniels (L)--105.0---------105.0
150Louise Howells (L)--105.0---------105.0
151Nicola Murray (L)--105.0---------105.0
152Karen Penny (L)--105.0---------105.0
153Shannel Mitchell (L)--105.0---------105.0
154Pamela Grantham (L)--105.0---------105.0
155Emma Lynch (C)--105.0---------105.0
156Angela Potter-Collins (L)--105.0---------105.0
157Michaella Johnson (L)--105.0---------105.0
158Joanna Whittaker (L)--105.0---------105.0
159Angharad Hodgson (L)--105.0---------105.0
160Jackie Davidge (L)--105.0---------105.0
161Sophie Blake (C)--105.0---------105.0
162Maddy Clabon (C)--105.0---------105.0
163Ann Tai (C)--105.0---------105.0
164Rosie Davey (C)--105.0---------105.0
165Jo Hardman (C)--105.0---------105.0
166Nicky Lewis (C)--105.0---------105.0
167Megan Holmes (C)--105.0---------105.0
168Lowenna Taylor (C)--105.0---------105.0
169Katy Jones (C)--105.0---------105.0
170Jolene Kerby (L)----103.7-------103.7
171Emily Blewitt (C)----103.7-------103.7
172Joanna Hardman (C)----103.7-------103.7
173Sharon Driscoll (C)----103.7-------103.7
174Lucy Mitchelle (C)----103.6-------103.6
175Rachel Sturt (L)----103.6-------103.6
176Laura Riley (L)----------103.1-103.1
177Melanie Shipton (L)----------103.1-103.1
178Marie Tall (L)----------103.1-103.1
179Gemma Jones (L)----------103.1-103.1
180Pamela Cribb (L)----------103.1-103.1
181Nicola Beck (L)102.9-----------102.9
182Joanne Peacock (C)----102.1-------102.1
183Rosemary Ford (L)--------100.6---100.6
184Michelle Osmond (C)----100.5-------100.5
185Ruth Ovey (L)--------98.5---98.5
186Ceri Satchell (L)---------98.0--98.0
187Sue Rogers (C)--------95.0---95.0
188Claire LLoyd (L)---------94.7--94.7
189Sharron Potter (L)93.7-----------93.7
190Sharon Potter (L)--------93.1---93.1
191Charlotte Thomas (L)----------90.1-90.1
192kathleen Dominy (C)--------89.8---89.8
193Lucy Heath (L)--------86.8---86.8
194Cara Gates (L)85.5-----------85.5
195Gillian Williams (L)--------83.5---83.5