LPF Table

Warning message

Please bear with us while we set the LPF up for 2017. If you are reading this message, then it means we are still working through things and the standings are subject to change. However if you still have questions please feel free to give Andrew Johnson a shout in the Lliswerry Runners or Caerleon Facebook group.
Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Paul Dursley (L)102.5105.0105.0109.699.5102.3104.1-----628.5
2Miles Thomas (L)-105.0105.0107.887.8101.3102.7-----609.7
3Paul Adams (C)-105.0105.096.897.995.395.2-----595.2
4Robert Tudhope (L)95.5105.0105.081.5100.992.473.3-----580.3
5Phil Boorman (L)-105.0105.0114.4-111.0108.3-----543.7
6Jon Belcher (L)112.5105.0105.0-109.4106.6------538.5
7Bob Watson (L)-105.0105.0106.3-111.0110.4-----537.7
8Kevin Dupé (C)-105.0105.0104.7100.7113.5------528.9
9Jack Rowland (L)-105.0105.0108.9103.3-106.4-----528.6
10Mark Faulkner (L)102.4-105.0108.2103.3101.5------520.4
11Andrew Johnson (L)-105.0105.0111.0-92.1104.2-----517.4
12David Brown (L)-105.0105.0-100.1103.3100.6-----513.9
13Richard Basham (L)--105.0100.4103.0101.4103.3-----513.1
14Nigel Richards (L)-105.0105.099.4100.1-101.2-----510.7
15Chris Jones (L)-105.0105.0-99.097.798.8-----505.5
16Tim Wright (L)-105.0105.091.594.7-95.5-----491.8
17Desmond Jones (L)75.1105.0--88.783.991.0-----443.7
18Robert Davies (L)-105.0105.0110.7-110.7------431.4
19Daniel Reilly (L)107.7105.0105.0-109.0-------426.7
20Gareth Hart (C)-105.0105.0108.9-106.6------425.5
21Neil Williams (C)-105.0105.0-107.0-105.1-----422.1
22Scott Hayden (L)107.9105.0105.0-104.1-------422.0
23Ian Davies (C)--105.0-103.1109.2104.2-----421.5
24Paul Chick (L)107.0105.0105.0-103.3-------420.3
25Grahame Viner (C)-105.0105.0-102.2108.1------420.2
26Peter Rodger (C)99.1105.0105.0-101.5-------410.6
27Neil Chipper (L)-105.0105.097.898.1-------405.9
28Michael Cleaver (L)-105.0105.0102.393.4-------405.6
29Dave Webster (L)97.8105.0--99.195.0------396.9
30Christopher Hill (L)81.6105.0-100.592.2-------379.2
31Steve Williams (L)94.5105.0-78.082.9-------360.4
32Tim Reese (L)---104.3-114.9114.5-----333.8
33David Jacob (L)112.1-105.0-110.6-------327.7
34Morris Urquhart (C)-105.0-111.2106.3-------322.4
35Alun King (L)-105.0-112.1-105.3------322.3
36Mike Thurgood (C)-105.0--103.8111.3------320.1
37Gareth Beck (L)108.2105.0--105.5-------318.8
38Ieuan Smith (L)-105.0105.0-108.4-------318.4
39John Hill (L)-105.0105.0-108.3-------318.3
40Oliver Harris (L)108.1-105.0--104.7------317.8
41Paul Day (L)99.6105.0-112.8--------317.4
42Thomas Henry (L)111.4-105.0-100.8-------317.2
43Robert Bickel (C)108.3-105.0-103.4-------316.7
44Neil Evans (L)107.1-105.0-103.7-------315.8
45Matthew Gobbett (C)101.3-105.0-109.5-------315.8
46Richard Hughes (C)105.8105.0--104.7-------315.4
47Tony Fidow (L)-105.0105.0-105.1-------315.1
48Kristian Sinclair (L)--105.0-101.6-108.3-----314.9
49Matthew Mulcahy (C)-105.0--103.9105.3------314.1
50Carl Elliott (L)-105.0-104.0-104.2------313.2
51Gareth Howells (C)-105.0105.0102.4--------312.4
52Jeremy Dickson (L)-105.0105.0--102.4------312.4
53Matt Tooby (C)-105.0105.0-102.3-------312.3
54Howard Mason (C)105.2105.0---102.0------312.2
55Stuart Lukins (L)105.9---103.5-102.2-----311.6
56Huw Evans (L)-105.0105.0---101.2-----311.2
57Christopher Matthews (L)107.3-105.0-98.8-------311.1
58Keith James (L)96.3105.0--108.4-------309.7
59Lloyd Hughes (C)-105.0105.0--98.3------308.3
60David Davies (C)-105.0-96.8106.4-------308.2
61Ian Macrory (L)--105.0-103.7-98.4-----307.0
62Howard Attwood (L)-105.0105.0-95.3-------305.3
63James Pearce (L)-105.0105.0-95.2-------305.2
64Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--105.098.6101.5-------305.1
65Tom Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.1-------298.1
66Jason Pritchard (C)97.4-105.0-94.2-------296.6
67Kevin Russell (L)----96.299.399.7-----295.3
68Nick Jackson (L)--105.096.1-93.4------294.4
69Nick Davies (L)-105.0-97.490.0-------292.4
70Andrew Barry (L)94.9--91.4106.1-------292.4
71Peter Olivier (C)-105.0--88.695.9------289.5
72Gavin Brace (L)112.5--107.4--------219.8
73Richard Foster (L)108.8-----108.4-----217.2
74Richard Cronin (L)---114.6-102.4------216.9
75Nick Rees (L)114.3---102.6-------216.8
76Ryan Whatley (L)-105.0--107.3-------212.3
77Philip Hyatt (C)-105.0--106.3-------211.3
78Jamie Davies (L)-105.0-105.8--------210.8
79Paul Bruton (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
80Mike Ridd (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
81Ian Whatmough (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
82Daniel Lane (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
83Owen Davies (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
84Chris Davies (L)104.7105.0----------209.7
85Carl Pugh (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
86Jeff Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
87Steven Houghton (C)--105.0-102.8-------207.8
88Matthew Hennah (L)---106.4100.7-------207.1
89Jon Stones (L)-105.0---101.5------206.5
90Simon Tang (C)-105.0--101.2-------206.2
91Neil Sidney (L)--105.0-100.2-------205.2
92Justin Pocknell (C)-105.0---98.0------203.0
93Paul Harmes (L)---103.8-97.5------201.2
94Andrew Cockeram (L)----103.298.0------201.2
95Jack Thomas (L)-105.0--96.2-------201.2
96Gareth Barrington (L)95.7105.0----------200.7
97Martyn Bidwell (L)99.7---100.3-------200.0
98Chris Watkins (L)97.4---102.3-------199.7
99Mark Alford (C)---100.099.1-------199.1
100Robert Wood (L)-----101.397.4-----198.8
101Edward McDaid (C)--105.0-93.5-------198.5
102Keith Gittins (C)--105.0-93.4-------198.4
103Richard Gosling (L)--105.0--91.0------196.0
104Paul Watts (L)-105.0--90.7-------195.7
105Richard Perry (C)--105.0-89.0-------194.0
106Andrew Hillis (L)--105.0---87.0-----192.0
107Chris Stewart (L)95.1---87.3-------182.4
108Alan Fishwick (L)87.5---90.1-------177.6
109David Proffitt (L)----109.9-------109.9
110Jason Bellia (L)----106.9-------106.9
111Paul Pritchard (L)----106.8-------106.8
112Andrew James (L)----105.5-------105.5
113Kraig Jackson (L)----105.0-------105.0
114Tom Bland (L)--105.0---------105.0
115Martin Davies (L)-105.0----------105.0
116Ronald Davies (L)--105.0---------105.0
117Andrew Dawe (L)-105.0----------105.0
118Richard Elgar (L)-105.0----------105.0
119John Foster (L)-105.0----------105.0
120Simon Gill (L)-105.0----------105.0
121Paul Harris (L)--105.0---------105.0
122Andrew Taylor (C)-105.0----------105.0
123Lloyd Cottrell (L)-105.0----------105.0
124Rhys Knight (C)--105.0---------105.0
125Michael Faulds (L)--105.0---------105.0
126Michael Reeves (C)--105.0---------105.0
127Martin Norton (L)-105.0----------105.0
128Randal Jones (L)--105.0---------105.0
129Andrew Wright (C)-105.0----------105.0
130Wesley Harris (C)--105.0---------105.0
131Richard Little (C)-105.0----------105.0
132Ian Harrhy (L)-105.0----------105.0
133Ryland Lloyd (L)--105.0---------105.0
134Ian Harrhy (L)--105.0---------105.0
135Martyn Dursley (L)----105.0-------105.0
136Matt Creed (L)----104.7-------104.7
137David Phillips (L)----104.1-------104.1
138Shan McCarthy (C)----103.7-------103.7
139Richard Pearce (C)----103.7-------103.7
140Richard Clay (C)----103.7-------103.7
141Kyle Burgess (L)----103.6-------103.6
142James Kershaw-Naylor (L)----103.6-------103.6
143Justin Griffiths (L)----103.1-------103.1
144Chris Ryan (L)----103.0-------103.0
145Nick Pringle (L)---102.3--------102.3
146Neale Wood (L)----102.1-------102.1
147Peter Ovey (L)102.0-----------102.0
148Steve Pemberton (L)----101.5-------101.5
149Lee Smith (L)----100.3-------100.3
150Stephen Smith (C)----100.1-------100.1
151Ellison Griffiths (L)----99.6-------99.6
152John Neale (L)----99.0-------99.0
153Peter Thomas (C)---98.5--------98.5
154David Gates (L)98.5-----------98.5
155Patrick Hoare (L)----98.4-------98.4
156Gareth Brunnock (L)----98.1-------98.1
157Thomas Watkins (L)----97.9-------97.9
158Benjamin Powell (L)----97.7-------97.7
159Spiro Stathakis (L)----97.6-------97.6
160Hywel Jones (L)----95.7-------95.7
161Chris Stevens (L)----94.9-------94.9
162Peter Harding (C)94.9-----------94.9
163Gareth Pearce (L)----93.3-------93.3
164Paul Williams (L)----88.8-------88.8
165Michael Titley (L)----88.1-------88.1
166Ian Price (C)----87.6-------87.6
167Keith Anderson (L)----87.5-------87.5
168Mervyn Bent (L)85.1-----------85.1
169Peter Burrows (C)----82.5-------82.5
170Martyn Jones (L)----72.4-------72.4
171Matthew Potter (L)62.9-----------62.9
Women
1Marina Wright (L)103.3105.0105.0102.5103.0-103.4-----622.2
2Helen Thomas (C)-105.0105.0104.1102.896.097.5-----610.4
3Moira Wooles (L)107.9105.0105.092.9103.583.9------598.2
4Gemma Acreman (L)-105.0105.099.889.494.598.8-----592.5
5Trudy Hurford (L)-105.0105.084.296.385.794.8-----570.9
6Michelle Clabon (C)-105.0105.0-105.6112.6111.0-----539.2
7Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0105.0109.2-108.3105.3-----532.8
8Sarah Louise Francis (L)--105.0104.6108.3101.6106.5-----526.0
9Sonja Breese (L)-105.0105.0-106.7105.0103.3-----525.0
10Karen Payne (C)-105.0105.0111.1-97.398.7-----517.1
11Charlotte Ralph (L)-105.0105.0100.0103.3-101.3-----514.6
12Liz Richards (C)-105.0105.0-98.2104.6100.3-----513.1
13Paula Williams (C)100.0105.0105.0-105.8-97.0-----512.9
14Sarah Lauder (L)107.0105.0105.092.6--95.2-----504.7
15Janine Lane (L)-105.0105.0-97.993.591.2-----492.6
16Charlotte Moran (C)-105.0-100.899.389.593.4-----487.9
17Louise Quatermass (L)-105.0-100.193.790.097.3-----486.1
18Gwyn Howells (C)-105.0-91.990.183.487.1-----457.5
19Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)---96.1117.2109.7115.4-----438.4
20Nicky Collin (L)-105.0105.0--109.7110.1-----429.8
21Gayle Sheppard (L)-105.0105.0109.4-106.3------425.7
22Elinor Phillips (L)-105.0105.0107.7--104.9-----422.6
23Antoinette Dumayne (L)-105.0105.0-103.0107.3------420.3
24Laura Rendell (L)-105.0-99.5106.7-102.5-----413.8
25Susan Webster (L)107.5105.0--107.493.5------413.4
26Yvonne Forsey (L)94.6105.0105.0-93.6-------398.3
27Jacqui Tudhope (L)-105.0-100.495.2-93.3-----394.0
28Mary Scourfield (C)-105.0105.0--87.291.8-----389.0
29Amanda Richards (L)-105.0-77.3102.4-93.8-----378.5
30Clare Anderson (L)-105.0-87.5-92.992.2-----377.7
31Lisa Nicholls (L)90.9105.0-86.793.3-------375.9
32Nicola Haines-Jones (L)-105.0105.0108.0--------318.0
33Cerianne Jenkins (L)--105.0--107.3103.9-----316.2
34Mel Shipton (L)-105.0-100.9108.5-------314.5
35Julie Davies (L)108.0--104.2100.3-------312.5
36Victoria Hobbs (L)-105.0105.0-101.6-------311.6
37Claire Douglas (C)103.5-105.0-102.5-------311.0
38Rebecca Rothwell (L)-105.0105.0-100.9-------310.9
39Claire Scott (L)106.2---106.1-98.4-----310.6
40Jo Daviss (C)103.3-105.0-101.6-------309.9
41Julia Groombridge (L)-105.0105.0---98.7-----308.7
42Megan Smith (L)-105.0105.0-97.3-------307.3
43Johanna Shergold (L)--105.0-99.1-101.5-----305.6
44Tracey Barrington (L)-105.0-96.9103.1-------305.0
45Lisa Bateman (L)95.7105.0--102.1-------302.8
46Natalie Walker (C)97.9-105.0-99.9-------302.8
47Lynda Dursley (L)97.2-105.0-99.5-------301.7
48Charlotte Leigh (C)-105.0105.0-91.4-------301.4
49Yangi Vundamina (C)--105.087.591.9-------284.3
50Debbie Moran (L)---94.690.9-88.2-----273.7
51Deborah Wood (L)85.3--78.392.1-------255.7
52Katija (Teej) Dew (L)111.6---109.6-------221.2
53Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)-105.0-106.9--------211.9
54Alison Carter (L)--105.0-106.7-------211.7
55Lyndsey Turner (L)-105.0--106.6-------211.6
56Keri Jones (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
57Diane Potter (L)104.8---104.8-------209.5
58Emma Wookey (L)-105.0-104.4--------209.4
59Hannah Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
60Joanne Henshall (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
61Rachel Morgan (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
62Sally Seignot (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
63Anna Herron (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
64Nicola Sinclair (L)--105.0---103.4-----208.4
65Jacqueline Davidge (L)--105.0-103.1-------208.1
66Morwenna Phillips (L)-105.0--102.9-------207.9
67Samantha Howells (C)101.2-105.0---------206.2
68Kathryn Manley (L)107.4-----98.4-----205.8
69Tania Hall (C)--105.0-99.7-------204.7
70Laura Palfrey (C)100.9---103.7-------204.6
71Alice Balaam (C)--105.0-98.9-------203.9
72Allyson Edmonds (L)-105.0--98.9-------203.9
73Vicky Fear (L)--105.0-97.9-------202.9
74Jayne Bentall (L)98.9---103.7-------202.6
75Angharad Williams (L)-105.0--96.0-------201.0
76Joanne Peacock (C)98.7---102.1-------200.8
77Vanessa Pritchard (C)96.7---103.7-------200.4
78Mei Cheung (L)--105.0-95.1-------200.1
79Elizabeth Parker (L)100.9---99.2-------200.1
80Brigette Widdas (L)97.6---101.4-------199.0
81Sophie Henshall (L)95.8---100.3-------196.1
82Bernadette Davies (C)-105.0---89.7------194.7
83Maria Atkin (L)-105.0--88.2-------193.2
84Sarah Bent (L)89.4---97.5-------186.8
85Jamiee Gittins (C)---83.3101.3-------184.7
86Roni Margerison (L)----84.879.8------164.7
87Michelle Johnston (L)----113.6-------113.6
88Sarah Kembrey (L)----109.3-------109.3
89TC Tamanda Godwin (L)----108.7-------108.7
90Jane Derrick (C)----108.5-------108.5
91Ailsa Burridge (L)----106.8-------106.8
92Joanne Price (L)----105.5-------105.5
93Tracy Burton (L)--105.0---------105.0
94Karen Ann Ceeney (L)-105.0----------105.0
95Valerie Clare (L)-105.0----------105.0
96Peta Daniels (L)--105.0---------105.0
97Ceri Donovan (L)--105.0---------105.0
98Stephanie Rhodes (L)--105.0---------105.0
99Janet Richards (L)-105.0----------105.0
100Michelle Shapland (L)-105.0----------105.0
101Ella Boorman (L)-105.0----------105.0
102Rachel Bowen (L)-105.0----------105.0
103Joanne Johnson (L)--105.0---------105.0
104Gaynor Lugg (L)--105.0---------105.0
105Natalie Elgar (L)----104.7-------104.7
106Ruth Smith (C)----104.1-------104.1
107Jolene Kerby (L)----103.7-------103.7
108Ann Timbrell (C)----103.7-------103.7
109Katie Lewis (C)----103.7-------103.7
110Emily Blewitt (C)----103.7-------103.7
111Joanna Hardman (C)----103.7-------103.7
112Sharon Driscoll (C)----103.7-------103.7
113Rebecca Adams-Smith (C)----103.7-------103.7
114Lucy Mitchelle (C)----103.6-------103.6
115Rachel Sturt (L)----103.6-------103.6
116Kate Parry-Jones (L)----103.3-------103.3
117Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)----103.2-------103.2
118Gwawr Parker (C)----101.9-------101.9
119Michelle Unsworth (L)----101.0-------101.0
120Leanne Phillips (L)-----101.0------101.0
121Nicola Beck (L)100.8-----------100.8
122Michelle Osmond (C)----100.5-------100.5
123Nicola Brann (L)----100.2-------100.2
124Claire Webster (L)----99.1-------99.1
125Linda Spillane (L)----98.5-------98.5
126Charlene Henshall (C)----98.5-------98.5
127Sue Woodruff (C)----98.1-------98.1
128Sue Cottrell (C)----96.4-------96.4
129Andrea Hall (L)----94.3-------94.3
130Jodi Pontin (L)----91.8-------91.8
131Amy Murray (L)----91.8-------91.8
132Sharron Potter (L)91.8-----------91.8
133Hayley Edwards (L)----91.6-------91.6
134Belinda Channing (L)----91.5-------91.5
135Julie Gibson (L)---86.5--------86.5
136Raven Timms (L)---85.6--------85.6
137Cara Gates (L)83.8-----------83.8
138Alison Jones (L)----78.3-------78.3
139Sian Jones (L)----63.3-------63.3