LPF Table

Warning message

Please bear with us while we set the LPF up for 2017. If you are reading this message, then it means we are still working through things and the standings are subject to change. However if you still have questions please feel free to give Andrew Johnson a shout in the Lliswerry Runners or Caerleon Facebook group.
Filter Events
PosName (Club)123456789101112Points
Men
1Kevin Dupé (C)105.8105.0105.0104.7100.7113.5------634.7
2Paul Dursley (L)103.8105.0105.0109.699.5102.3104.5-----630.2
3Miles Thomas (L)-105.0105.0107.887.8101.3103.0-----610.0
4Jack Rowland (L)76.9105.0105.0108.9103.3-106.8-----605.9
5Paul Adams (C)-105.0105.096.897.995.395.5-----595.5
6Robert Tudhope (L)96.8105.0105.081.5100.992.473.6-----581.5
7Desmond Jones (L)76.8105.0105.0-88.783.991.3-----550.7
8Phil Boorman (L)-105.0105.0114.4-111.0108.6-----544.0
9Jon Belcher (L)114.0105.0105.0-109.4106.6------540.0
10Bob Watson (L)-105.0105.0106.3-111.0110.8-----538.0
11Morris Urquhart (C)103.0105.0105.0111.2106.3-------530.4
12Mark Faulkner (L)103.7-105.0108.2103.3101.5------521.7
13Andrew Johnson (L)-105.0105.0111.0-92.1104.6-----517.7
14David Brown (L)-105.0105.0-100.1103.3100.9-----514.3
15Richard Basham (L)--105.0100.4103.0101.4103.6-----513.4
16Nigel Richards (L)-105.0105.099.4100.1-101.5-----511.0
17Chris Jones (L)-105.0105.0-99.097.799.1-----505.8
18Tim Wright (L)-105.0105.091.594.7-95.9-----492.1
19Christopher Hill (L)82.7105.0105.0100.592.2-------485.3
20Tim Reese (L)--105.0104.3-114.9114.9-----439.2
21Robert Davies (L)-105.0105.0110.7-110.7------431.4
22Daniel Reilly (L)109.1105.0105.0-109.0-------428.1
23Gareth Hart (C)-105.0105.0108.9-106.6------425.5
24Keith James (L)105.6105.0105.0-108.4-------424.0
25Paul Day (L)100.9105.0105.0112.8--------423.7
26Scott Hayden (L)109.3105.0105.0-104.1-------423.4
27Neil Williams (C)-105.0105.0-107.0-105.5-----422.5
28Richard Hughes (C)107.2105.0105.0-104.7-------421.8
29Ian Davies (C)--105.0-103.1109.2104.6-----421.8
30Paul Chick (L)108.4105.0105.0-103.3-------421.7
31Grahame Viner (C)-105.0105.0-102.2108.1------420.2
32Matthew Mulcahy (C)-105.0105.0-103.9105.3------419.1
33Howard Mason (C)106.6105.0105.0--102.0------418.6
34Carl Elliott (L)-105.0105.0104.0-104.2------418.2
35Simon Tang (C)102.1105.0105.0-101.2-------413.3
36David Davies (C)-105.0105.096.8106.4-------413.2
37Peter Rodger (C)100.4105.0105.0-101.5-------411.9
38Neil Chipper (L)-105.0105.097.898.1-------405.9
39Michael Cleaver (L)-105.0105.0102.393.4-------405.6
40Kevin Russell (L)--105.0-96.299.3100.1-----400.6
41Andrew Cockeram (L)93.0-105.0-103.298.0------399.2
42Andrew Barry (L)96.2-105.091.4106.1-------398.6
43Dave Webster (L)99.1105.0--99.195.0------398.2
44Nick Davies (L)-105.0105.097.490.0-------397.4
45Peter Olivier (C)-105.0105.0-88.695.9------394.5
46Howard Attwood (L)82.4105.0105.0-95.3-------387.8
47Nick Jackson (L)93.0-105.096.1-93.4------387.5
48Steve Williams (L)95.7105.0-78.082.9-------361.6
49David Jacob (L)113.5-105.0-110.6-------329.1
50Gavin Brace (L)114.0-105.0107.4--------326.3
51Richard Foster (L)110.3-105.0---108.8-----324.0
52Nick Rees (L)115.8-105.0-102.6-------323.3
53Alun King (L)-105.0-112.1-105.3------322.3
54Gareth Beck (L)109.7105.0--105.5-------320.2
55Mike Thurgood (C)-105.0--103.8111.3------320.1
56Oliver Harris (L)109.5-105.0--104.7------319.2
57Thomas Henry (L)112.8-105.0-100.8-------318.6
58Ieuan Smith (L)-105.0105.0-108.4-------318.4
59John Hill (L)-105.0105.0-108.3-------318.3
60Robert Bickel (C)109.7-105.0-103.4-------318.1
61Neil Evans (L)108.5-105.0-103.7-------317.2
62Matthew Gobbett (C)102.6-105.0-109.5-------317.1
63Philip Hyatt (C)-105.0105.0-106.3-------316.3
64Kristian Sinclair (L)--105.0-101.6-108.6-----315.2
65Tony Fidow (L)-105.0105.0-105.1-------315.1
66Stuart Lukins (L)107.2---103.5-102.6-----313.3
67Christopher Matthews (L)108.7-105.0-98.8-------312.5
68Gareth Howells (C)-105.0105.0102.4--------312.4
69Jeremy Dickson (L)-105.0105.0--102.4------312.4
70Matt Tooby (C)-105.0105.0-102.3-------312.3
71Huw Evans (L)-105.0105.0---101.6-----311.6
72Jon Stones (L)-105.0105.0--101.5------311.5
73Lloyd Hughes (C)-105.0105.0--98.3------308.3
74Ian Macrory (L)--105.0-103.7-98.7-----307.4
75Martyn Bidwell (L)101.0-105.0-100.3-------306.3
76Paul Harmes (L)--105.0103.8-97.5------306.2
77Jack Thomas (L)-105.0105.0-96.2-------306.2
78Chris Watkins (L)98.7-105.0-102.3-------306.0
79James Pearce (L)-105.0105.0-95.2-------305.2
80Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)--105.098.6101.5-------305.1
81Jason Pritchard (C)98.9-105.0-94.2-------298.1
82Tom Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.1-------298.1
83Andrew Hillis (L)80.0-105.0---87.3-----272.4
84Richard Cronin (L)---114.6-102.4------216.9
85David Proffitt (L)--105.0-109.9-------214.9
86Ryan Whatley (L)-105.0--107.3-------212.3
87Paul Pritchard (L)--105.0-106.8-------211.8
88Chris Davies (L)106.0105.0----------211.0
89Jamie Davies (L)-105.0-105.8--------210.8
90Andrew James (L)--105.0-105.5-------210.5
91Kraig Jackson (L)--105.0-105.0-------210.0
92Paul Bruton (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
93Simon Gill (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
94Mike Ridd (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
95Andrew Taylor (C)-105.0105.0---------210.0
96Ian Whatmough (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
97Daniel Lane (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
98Andrew Wright (C)-105.0105.0---------210.0
99Owen Davies (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
100David Phillips (L)--105.0-104.1-------209.1
101Carl Pugh (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
102Jeff Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
103Steven Houghton (C)--105.0-102.8-------207.8
104Nick Pringle (L)--105.0102.3--------207.3
105Matthew Hennah (L)---106.4100.7-------207.1
106Neil Sidney (L)--105.0-100.2-------205.2
107Peter Thomas (C)--105.098.5--------203.5
108Gareth Brunnock (L)--105.0-98.1-------203.1
109Justin Pocknell (C)-105.0---98.0------203.0
110Thomas Watkins (L)--105.0-97.9-------202.9
111Michael Reeves (C)97.2-105.0---------202.2
112Gareth Barrington (L)96.9105.0----------201.9
113Peter Harding (C)96.1-105.0---------201.1
114Robert Wood (L)-----101.397.8-----199.1
115Mark Alford (C)---100.099.1-------199.1
116Edward McDaid (C)--105.0-93.5-------198.5
117Keith Gittins (C)--105.0-93.4-------198.4
118Chris Gentle (L)91.1-105.0---------196.1
119Richard Gosling (L)--105.0--91.0------196.0
120Paul Watts (L)-105.0--90.7-------195.7
121Richard Perry (C)--105.0-89.0-------194.0
122Paul Williams (L)--105.0-88.8-------193.8
123Michael Titley (L)--105.0-88.1-------193.1
124Keith Anderson (L)--105.0-87.5-------192.5
125Mervyn Bent (L)86.2-105.0---------191.2
126Gareth Pearce (L)91.4---93.3-------184.7
127Chris Stewart (L)96.3---87.3-------183.6
128Alan Fishwick (L)88.7---90.1-------178.7
129Martyn Jones (L)--105.0-72.4-------177.4
130Jason Bellia (L)----106.9-------106.9
131David Bateman (L)--105.0---------105.0
132Tom Bland (L)--105.0---------105.0
133Michael Bonnett (L)--105.0---------105.0
134Joe Butcher (L)--105.0---------105.0
135Clive Carter (L)--105.0---------105.0
136Martin Davies (L)-105.0----------105.0
137Ronald Davies (L)--105.0---------105.0
138Andrew Dawe (L)-105.0----------105.0
139Richard Elgar (L)-105.0----------105.0
140John Foster (L)-105.0----------105.0
141Paul Harris (L)--105.0---------105.0
142Dave Westley (L)--105.0---------105.0
143Tony Kear (C)--105.0---------105.0
144Sean Davey (C)--105.0---------105.0
145Lloyd Cottrell (L)-105.0----------105.0
146Rhys Knight (C)--105.0---------105.0
147Michael Faulds (L)--105.0---------105.0
148Simeon Lolin (L)--105.0---------105.0
149Christopher Elliot (C)--105.0---------105.0
150Stephen Houghton (C)--105.0---------105.0
151Martin Norton (L)-105.0----------105.0
152Jon Kendall (L)--105.0---------105.0
153Michael Wenman (L)--105.0---------105.0
154Tony Derrick (C)--105.0---------105.0
155Randal Jones (L)--105.0---------105.0
156Wesley Harris (C)--105.0---------105.0
157Richard Little (C)-105.0----------105.0
158Ian Harrhy (L)-105.0----------105.0
159Ryland Lloyd (L)--105.0---------105.0
160Stuart Salvage (L)--105.0---------105.0
161John Bevan (L)--105.0---------105.0
162Ian Harrhy (L)--105.0---------105.0
163Oliver Hughes (L)--105.0---------105.0
164Mark Hislop (C)--105.0---------105.0
165Michael Tasker (C)--105.0---------105.0
166Anthony Evans (C)--105.0---------105.0
167Tim Scott (C)--105.0---------105.0
168Roger Godwin (L)--105.0---------105.0
169Scott Stokes (L)--105.0---------105.0
170Martyn Dursley (L)----105.0-------105.0
171Matt Creed (L)----104.7-------104.7
172Graham Lynch (L)104.6-----------104.6
173Shan McCarthy (C)----103.7-------103.7
174Richard Pearce (C)----103.7-------103.7
175Richard Clay (C)----103.7-------103.7
176Kyle Burgess (L)----103.6-------103.6
177James Kershaw-Naylor (L)----103.6-------103.6
178Peter Ovey (L)103.3-----------103.3
179Justin Griffiths (L)----103.1-------103.1
180Chris Ryan (L)----103.0-------103.0
181Neale Wood (L)----102.1-------102.1
182Steve Pemberton (L)----101.5-------101.5
183David Manley (L)------101.1-----101.1
184Lee Smith (L)----100.3-------100.3
185Stephen Smith (C)----100.1-------100.1
186David Gates (L)99.7-----------99.7
187Ellison Griffiths (L)----99.6-------99.6
188John Neale (L)----99.0-------99.0
189Patrick Hoare (L)----98.4-------98.4
190Benjamin Powell (L)----97.7-------97.7
191Spiro Stathakis (L)----97.6-------97.6
192Hywel Jones (L)----95.7-------95.7
193Chris Stevens (L)----94.9-------94.9
194Ian Price (C)----87.6-------87.6
195Aaron Lynch (L)85.9-----------85.9
196Peter Burrows (C)----82.5-------82.5
197Matthew Potter (L)63.8-----------63.8
Women
1Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)120.5-105.096.1117.2109.7115.8-----664.3
2Sarah Louise Francis (L)115.8-105.0104.6108.3101.6106.9-----642.1
3Marina Wright (L)104.7105.0105.0102.5103.0-103.7-----623.9
4Helen Thomas (C)-105.0105.0104.1102.896.097.8-----610.7
5Moira Wooles (L)109.3105.0105.092.9103.583.9------599.6
6Charlotte Moran (C)-105.0105.0100.899.389.593.7-----593.2
7Gemma Acreman (L)-105.0105.099.889.494.599.1-----592.9
8Trudy Hurford (L)-105.0105.084.296.385.795.1-----571.3
9Gwyn Howells (C)-105.0105.091.990.183.487.4-----562.8
10Michelle Clabon (C)-105.0105.0-105.6112.6111.4-----539.6
11Sandra Chipper (L)-105.0105.0109.2-108.3105.6-----533.2
12Sonja Breese (L)-105.0105.0-106.7105.0103.6-----525.4
13Antoinette Dumayne (L)102.0105.0105.0-103.0107.3------522.4
14Laura Rendell (L)-105.0105.099.5106.7-102.9-----519.1
15Karen Payne (C)-105.0105.0111.1-97.399.1-----517.4
16Charlotte Ralph (L)-105.0105.0100.0103.3-101.7-----515.0
17Paula Williams (C)101.4105.0105.0-105.8-97.4-----514.5
18Liz Richards (C)-105.0105.0-98.2104.6100.6-----513.4
19Sarah Lauder (L)108.4105.0105.092.6--95.5-----506.4
20Janine Lane (L)-105.0105.0-97.993.591.5-----492.9
21Louise Quatermass (L)-105.0-100.193.790.097.6-----486.4
22Amanda Richards (L)-105.0105.077.3102.4-94.1-----483.8
23Lisa Nicholls (L)92.1105.0105.086.793.3-------482.1
24Nicky Collin (L)-105.0105.0--109.7110.4-----430.2
25Gayle Sheppard (L)-105.0105.0109.4-106.3------425.7
26Elinor Phillips (L)-105.0105.0107.7--105.2-----423.0
27Julie Davies (L)109.5-105.0104.2100.3-------418.9
28Claire Scott (L)107.6-105.0-106.1-98.7-----417.4
29Susan Webster (L)108.9105.0--107.493.5------414.8
30Lisa Bateman (L)97.0105.0105.0-102.1-------409.1
31Yvonne Forsey (L)95.9105.0105.0-93.6-------399.5
32Jacqui Tudhope (L)-105.0-100.495.2-93.7-----394.3
33Mary Scourfield (C)-105.0105.0--87.292.1-----389.3
34Debbie Moran (L)--105.094.690.9-88.5-----379.0
35Clare Anderson (L)-105.0-87.5-92.992.5-----378.0
36Nicola Haines-Jones (L)-105.0105.0108.0--------318.0
37Cerianne Jenkins (L)--105.0--107.3104.2-----316.6
38Mel Shipton (L)-105.0-100.9108.5-------314.5
39Emma Wookey (L)-105.0105.0104.4--------314.4
40Morwenna Phillips (L)-105.0105.0-102.9-------312.9
41Claire Douglas (C)104.9-105.0-102.5-------312.4
42Victoria Hobbs (L)-105.0105.0-101.6-------311.6
43Jo Daviss (C)104.6-105.0-101.6-------311.3
44Laura Palfrey (C)102.3-105.0-103.7-------311.0
45Rebecca Rothwell (L)-105.0105.0-100.9-------310.9
46Julia Groombridge (L)-105.0105.0---99.0-----309.0
47Jayne Bentall (L)100.2-105.0-103.7-------308.9
48Megan Smith (L)-105.0105.0-97.3-------307.3
49Vanessa Pritchard (C)98.0-105.0-103.7-------306.7
50Elizabeth Parker (L)102.2-105.0-99.2-------306.4
51Johanna Shergold (L)--105.0-99.1-101.8-----306.0
52Tracey Barrington (L)-105.0-96.9103.1-------305.0
53Natalie Walker (C)99.1-105.0-99.9-------304.0
54Lynda Dursley (L)98.5-105.0-99.5-------303.0
55Charlotte Leigh (C)-105.0105.0-91.4-------301.4
56Allyson Edmonds (L)95.8105.0--98.9-------299.7
57Nicola Sinclair (L)90.4-105.0---103.8-----299.2
58Maria Atkin (L)-105.0105.0-88.2-------298.2
59Sarah Bent (L)90.5-105.0-97.5-------293.0
60Yangi Vundamina (C)--105.087.591.9-------284.3
61Roni Margerison (L)--105.0-84.879.8------269.7
62Deborah Wood (L)86.4--78.392.1-------256.9
63Katija (Teej) Dew (L)113.1---109.6-------222.7
64Michelle Johnston (L)--105.0-113.6-------218.6
65Sarah Kembrey (L)--105.0-109.3-------214.3
66TC Tamanda Godwin (L)--105.0-108.7-------213.7
67Jane Derrick (C)--105.0-108.5-------213.5
68Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)-105.0-106.9--------211.9
69Alison Carter (L)--105.0-106.7-------211.7
70Lyndsey Turner (L)-105.0--106.6-------211.6
71Diane Potter (L)106.1---104.8-------210.9
72Keri Jones (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
73Ella Boorman (L)-105.0105.0---------210.0
74Ruth Smith (C)--105.0-104.1-------209.1
75Hannah Prosser (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
76Joanne Henshall (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
77Rachel Morgan (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
78Sally Seignot (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
79Katie Lewis (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
80Anna Herron (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
81Rebecca Adams-Smith (C)--105.0-103.7-------208.7
82Jacqueline Davidge (L)--105.0-103.1-------208.1
83Kathryn Manley (L)108.8-----98.7-----207.6
84Samantha Howells (C)102.5-105.0---------207.5
85Gwawr Parker (C)--105.0-101.9-------206.9
86Michelle Unsworth (L)--105.0-101.0-------206.0
87Leanne Phillips (L)--105.0--101.0------206.0
88Tania Hall (C)--105.0-99.7-------204.7
89Alice Balaam (C)--105.0-98.9-------203.9
90Charlene Henshall (C)--105.0-98.5-------203.5
91Sue Woodruff (C)--105.0-98.1-------203.1
92Vicky Fear (L)--105.0-97.9-------202.9
93Ceri Donovan (L)96.3-105.0---------201.3
94Angharad Williams (L)-105.0--96.0-------201.0
95Brigette Widdas (L)98.9---101.4-------200.3
96Mei Cheung (L)--105.0-95.1-------200.1
97Sophie Henshall (L)97.0---100.3-------197.3
98Jodi Pontin (L)--105.0-91.8-------196.8
99Belinda Channing (L)--105.0-91.5-------196.5
100Bernadette Davies (C)-105.0---89.7------194.7
101Linda Spillane (L)93.8---98.5-------192.3
102Julie Gibson (L)--105.086.5--------191.5
103Jamiee Gittins (C)---83.3101.3-------184.7
104Ailsa Burridge (L)----106.8-------106.8
105Joanne Price (L)----105.5-------105.5
106Tracy Burton (L)--105.0---------105.0
107Karen Ann Ceeney (L)-105.0----------105.0
108Valerie Clare (L)-105.0----------105.0
109Peta Daniels (L)--105.0---------105.0
110Louise Howells (L)--105.0---------105.0
111Nicola Murray (L)--105.0---------105.0
112Celia Marsh (L)--105.0---------105.0
113Stephanie Rhodes (L)--105.0---------105.0
114Janet Richards (L)-105.0----------105.0
115Michelle Shapland (L)-105.0----------105.0
116Pamela Grantham (L)--105.0---------105.0
117Eleanor Johnston (L)--105.0---------105.0
118Rachel Bowen (L)-105.0----------105.0
119Joanna Whittaker (L)--105.0---------105.0
120Angharad Hodgson (L)--105.0---------105.0
121Joanne Johnson (L)--105.0---------105.0
122Laura Davies (L)--105.0---------105.0
123Jackie Davidge (L)--105.0---------105.0
124Liz Davis (L)--105.0---------105.0
125Gaynor Lugg (L)--105.0---------105.0
126Sophie Blake (C)--105.0---------105.0
127Michelle Hughes (C)--105.0---------105.0
128Maddy Clabon (C)--105.0---------105.0
129Ann Tai (C)--105.0---------105.0
130Pauline Beckett (C)--105.0---------105.0
131Rosie Davey (C)--105.0---------105.0
132Jo Hardman (C)--105.0---------105.0
133Claire Orford (C)--105.0---------105.0
134Nicky Lewis (C)--105.0---------105.0
135Natalie Elgar (L)----104.7-------104.7
136Jolene Kerby (L)----103.7-------103.7
137Ann Timbrell (C)----103.7-------103.7
138Emily Blewitt (C)----103.7-------103.7
139Joanna Hardman (C)----103.7-------103.7
140Sharon Driscoll (C)----103.7-------103.7
141Lucy Mitchelle (C)----103.6-------103.6
142Rachel Sturt (L)----103.6-------103.6
143Kate Parry-Jones (L)----103.3-------103.3
144Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)----103.2-------103.2
145Nicola Beck (L)102.2-----------102.2
146Joanne Peacock (C)----102.1-------102.1
147Michelle Osmond (C)----100.5-------100.5
148Nicola Brann (L)----100.2-------100.2
149Claire Webster (L)----99.1-------99.1
150Sue Cottrell (C)----96.4-------96.4
151Andrea Hall (L)----94.3-------94.3
152Sharron Potter (L)93.0-----------93.0
153Amy Murray (L)----91.8-------91.8
154Hayley Edwards (L)----91.6-------91.6
155Louise Ahern (L)------91.2-----91.2
156Rachel Kennedy (L)------88.3-----88.3
157Raven Timms (L)---85.6--------85.6
158Cara Gates (L)84.9-----------84.9
159Alison Jones (L)----78.3-------78.3
160Raven Timms (L)76.7-----------76.7
161Sian Jones (L)----63.3-------63.3